|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nitra |
- |
FK Senica |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
6 |
4 |
6 |
|
25 |
: |
21 |
A: |
5 |
2 |
10 |
|
14 |
: |
33 |
|
|
A: |
8 |
3 |
5 |
|
19 |
: |
17 |
H: |
8 |
4 |
5 |
|
21 |
: |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
02.04 | H: | Ruzomberok | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 06.04 | A: | Zlate Moravc | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 14.04 | A: | Spartak Myja | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 20.04 | H: | B. Bystrica | 3:1 | (2:1) | W | 23.04 | A: | Zilina | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 27.04 | A: | Presov | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 14.05 | H: | Kosice | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 18.05 | H: | Trnava | 3:3 | (1:1) | D | 22.05 | A: | Slovan | 0:4 | (0:2) | L | 26.05 | H: | FK Senica | 0:1 | (0:1) | L |
|
|
02.04 | A: | Presov | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 06.04 | H: | Kosice | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 13.04 | A: | Zilina | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 21.04 | H: | Trnava | 3:2 | (2:1) | W | 27.04 | A: | Slovan | 2:3 | (0:0) | L | 04.05 | H: | Spartak Myja | 0:3 | (0:0) | L | 10.05 | H: | Trencin | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 18.05 | A: | Ruzomberok | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 22.05 | H: | Zlate Moravc | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 26.05 | A: | Nitra | 1:0 | (1:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | 1. Liga | 2012/13 | Nitra | 0 - 1 | FK Senica | 1. Liga | 2012/13 | FK Senica | 2 - 1 | Nitra | 1. Liga | 2012/13 | Nitra | 0 - 1 | FK Senica | 1. Liga | 2011/12 | Nitra | 1 - 0 | FK Senica | 1. Liga | 2011/12 | FK Senica | 3 - 1 | Nitra | 1. Liga | 2011/12 | Nitra | 0 - 0 | FK Senica | 1. Liga | 2010/11 | FK Senica | 3 - 2 | Nitra | 1. Liga | 2010/11 | Nitra | 0 - 5 | FK Senica | 1. Liga | 2009/10 | FK Senica | 1 - 2 | Nitra | 1. Liga | 2009/10 | Nitra | 2 - 1 | FK Senica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nitra (Home Matches) |
|
FK Senica (Away Matches) |
|
|
21.07 | H: | Ruzomberok | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 11.08 | H: | B. Bystrica | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 25.08 | H: | Kosice | 4:1 | (1:0) | W | 14.09 | H: | Trnava | 1:3 | (1:1) | L | 30.09 | H: | FK Senica | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 06.10 | H: | Trencin | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 27.10 | H: | Zlate Moravc | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 03.11 | H: | Spartak Myja | 0:2 | (0:2) | L | 17.11 | H: | Presov | 4:1 | (1:0) | W | 30.11 | H: | Zilina | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 10.03 | H: | Slovan | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 02.04 | H: | Ruzomberok | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 20.04 | H: | B. Bystrica | 3:1 | (2:1) | W | 14.05 | H: | Kosice | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 18.05 | H: | Trnava | 3:3 | (1:1) | D | 26.05 | H: | FK Senica | 0:1 | (0:1) | L |
|
|
22.07 | A: | Presov | 0:2 | (0:0) | L | 04.08 | A: | Zilina | 0:2 | (0:2) | L | 19.08 | A: | Slovan | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 15.09 | A: | Ruzomberok | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 30.09 | A: | Nitra | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 06.10 | A: | B. Bystrica | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 27.10 | A: | Kosice | 2:2 | (1:2) | D | 10.11 | A: | Trnava | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 25.11 | A: | Spartak Myja | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 02.12 | A: | Trencin | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 08.03 | A: | Zlate Moravc | 2:0 | (2:0) | W | 02.04 | A: | Presov | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 13.04 | A: | Zilina | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 27.04 | A: | Slovan | 2:3 | (0:0) | L | 18.05 | A: | Ruzomberok | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 26.05 | A: | Nitra | 1:0 | (1:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|