|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Legia Warsaw |
- |
Slask |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
12 |
2 |
1 |
|
33 |
: |
8 |
A: |
8 |
5 |
2 |
|
26 |
: |
14 |
|
|
A: |
4 |
4 |
7 |
|
21 |
: |
27 |
H: |
9 |
4 |
2 |
|
23 |
: |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
06.04 | H: | Zaglebie | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 13.04 | A: | Wisla Krakow | 2:1 | (2:0) | W | 20.04 | H: | Pogon Szczec | 3:1 | (0:1) | W | 27.04 | A: | Piast Gliwic | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 05.05 | H: | Lechia Gdans | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 11.05 | A: | Jagiellonia | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 18.05 | H: | Lech P | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 24.05 | A: | Widzew | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 30.05 | A: | Ruch Chorzow | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 02.06 | H: | Slask | 5:0 | (4:0) | W |
|
|
06.04 | H: | Gornik Zabrz | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 13.04 | A: | Polonia | 2:2 | (2:1) | D | 21.04 | H: | Lechia Gdans | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 28.04 | A: | Zaglebie | 0:4 | (0:1) | L | 05.05 | H: | Pogon Szczec | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 12.05 | A: | Piast Gliwic | 2:3 | (1:0) | L | 17.05 | H: | Wisla Krakow | 3:0 | (2:0) | W | 26.05 | A: | Jagiellonia | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 30.05 | H: | Lech P | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 02.06 | A: | Legia Warsaw | 0:5 | (0:4) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | 1 Liga | 2012/13 | Legia Warsaw | 5 - 0 | Slask | 1 Liga | 2012/13 | Slask | 1 - 0 | Legia Warsaw | 1 Liga | 2011/12 | Slask | 0 - 4 | Legia Warsaw | 1 Liga | 2011/12 | Legia Warsaw | 1 - 2 | Slask | 1 Liga | 2010/11 | Legia Warsaw | 1 - 2 | Slask | 1 Liga | 2010/11 | Slask | 0 - 1 | Legia Warsaw | 1 Liga | 2009/10 | Legia Warsaw | 1 - 1 | Slask | 1 Liga | 2009/10 | Slask | 0 - 0 | Legia Warsaw | 1 Liga | 2008/09 | Slask | 1 - 1 | Legia Warsaw | 1 Liga | 2008/09 | Legia Warsaw | 4 - 0 | Slask |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Legia Warsaw (Home Matches) |
|
Slask (Away Matches) |
|
|
19.08 | H: | Korona Kielc | 4:0 | (2:0) | W | 03.09 | H: | Podbeskidzie | 3:1 | (0:1) | W | 21.09 | H: | Polonia | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 05.10 | H: | Wisla Krakow | 2:1 | (2:1) | W | 28.10 | H: | Piast Gliwic | 3:2 | (1:2) | W | 10.11 | H: | Jagiellonia | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 23.11 | H: | Widzew | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 02.12 | H: | Ruch Chorzow | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 02.03 | H: | Belchatow | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 15.03 | H: | Gornik Zabrz | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 06.04 | H: | Zaglebie | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 20.04 | H: | Pogon Szczec | 3:1 | (0:1) | W | 05.05 | H: | Lechia Gdans | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 18.05 | H: | Lech P | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 02.06 | H: | Slask | 5:0 | (4:0) | W |
|
|
18.08 | A: | Widzew | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 14.09 | A: | Podbeskidzie | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 30.09 | A: | Gornik Zabrz | 1:4 | (1:1) | L | 21.10 | A: | Lechia Gdans | 3:2 | (0:1) | W | 05.11 | A: | Pogon Szczec | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 18.11 | A: | Wisla Krakow | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 30.11 | A: | Lech P | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 03.03 | A: | Korona Kielc | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 09.03 | A: | Ruch Chorzow | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 30.03 | A: | Belchatow | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 13.04 | A: | Polonia | 2:2 | (2:1) | D | 28.04 | A: | Zaglebie | 0:4 | (0:1) | L | 12.05 | A: | Piast Gliwic | 2:3 | (1:0) | L | 26.05 | A: | Jagiellonia | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 02.06 | A: | Legia Warsaw | 0:5 | (0:4) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|