|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wisla Krakow |
- |
Zaglebie |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
6 |
3 |
6 |
|
15 |
: |
14 |
A: |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
13 |
: |
21 |
|
|
A: |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
14 |
: |
19 |
H: |
7 |
2 |
6 |
|
24 |
: |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
07.04 | H: | Piast Gliwic | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 13.04 | H: | Legia Warsaw | 1:2 | (0:2) | L | 20.04 | A: | Jagiellonia | 2:2 | (0:1) | D | 26.04 | H: | Widzew | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 04.05 | A: | Lech P | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 11.05 | H: | Korona Kielc | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 17.05 | A: | Slask | 0:3 | (0:2) | L | 24.05 | H: | Ruch Chorzow | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 30.05 | A: | Gornik Zabrz | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 02.06 | H: | Zaglebie | 0:1 | (0:0) | L |
|
|
06.04 | A: | Legia Warsaw | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 12.04 | H: | Korona Kielc | 2:1 | (0:0) | W | 21.04 | A: | Lech P | 1:3 | (1:2) | L | 28.04 | H: | Slask | 4:0 | (1:0) | W | 03.05 | A: | Podbeskidzie | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 13.05 | H: | Gornik Zabrz | 1:2 | (1:2) | L | 19.05 | A: | Belchatow | 2:3 | (2:2) | L | 27.05 | H: | Polonia | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 30.05 | H: | Lechia Gdans | 0:3 | (0:3) | L | 02.06 | A: | Wisla Krakow | 1:0 | (0:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | 1 Liga | 2012/13 | Wisla Krakow | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie | 1 Liga | 2012/13 | Zaglebie | 4 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | 1 Liga | 2011/12 | Zaglebie | 2 - 2 | Wisla Krakow | 1 Liga | 2011/12 | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie | 1 Liga | 2010/11 | Zaglebie | 0 - 3 | Wisla Krakow | 1 Liga | 2010/11 | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie | 1 Liga | 2009/10 | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie | 1 Liga | 2009/10 | Zaglebie | 1 - 4 | Wisla Krakow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wisla Krakow (Home Matches) |
|
Zaglebie (Away Matches) |
|
|
19.08 | H: | Belchatow | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 31.08 | H: | Polonia | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 22.09 | H: | Lechia Gdans | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 20.10 | H: | Jagiellonia | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 02.11 | H: | Lech P | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 18.11 | H: | Slask | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 01.12 | H: | Gornik Zabrz | 1:3 | (0:1) | L | 04.03 | H: | Podbeskidzie | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 17.03 | H: | Pogon Szczec | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 07.04 | H: | Piast Gliwic | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 13.04 | H: | Legia Warsaw | 1:2 | (0:2) | L | 26.04 | H: | Widzew | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 11.05 | H: | Korona Kielc | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 24.05 | H: | Ruch Chorzow | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 02.06 | H: | Zaglebie | 0:1 | (0:0) | L |
|
|
17.08 | A: | Pogon Szczec | 0:4 | (0:1) | L | 01.09 | A: | Jagiellonia | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 22.09 | A: | Ruch Chorzow | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 06.10 | A: | Korona Kielc | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 28.10 | A: | Slask | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 11.11 | A: | Gornik Zabrz | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 24.11 | A: | Polonia | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 02.12 | A: | Lechia Gdans | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 02.03 | A: | Piast Gliwic | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 16.03 | A: | Widzew | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 06.04 | A: | Legia Warsaw | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 21.04 | A: | Lech P | 1:3 | (1:2) | L | 03.05 | A: | Podbeskidzie | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 19.05 | A: | Belchatow | 2:3 | (2:2) | L | 02.06 | A: | Wisla Krakow | 1:0 | (0:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|