|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piast Gliwice |
- |
Belchatow |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
18 |
: |
19 |
A: |
8 |
2 |
5 |
|
23 |
: |
22 |
|
|
A: |
3 |
5 |
7 |
|
12 |
: |
17 |
H: |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
12 |
: |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
07.04 | A: | Wisla Krakow | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 15.04 | H: | Lech P | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 19.04 | A: | Widzew | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 27.04 | H: | Legia Warsaw | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 06.05 | A: | Ruch Chorzow | 2:1 | (0:0) | W | 12.05 | H: | Slask | 3:2 | (0:1) | W | 18.05 | A: | Podbeskidzie | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 23.05 | H: | Korona Kielc | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 30.05 | A: | Polonia | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 02.06 | H: | Belchatow | 2:3 | (0:1) | L |
|
|
07.04 | A: | Korona Kielc | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 13.04 | H: | Ruch Chorzow | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 20.04 | A: | Podbeskidzie | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 27.04 | A: | Polonia | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 04.05 | H: | Gornik Zabrz | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 11.05 | A: | Pogon Szczec | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 19.05 | H: | Zaglebie | 3:2 | (2:2) | W | 25.05 | A: | Lechia Gdans | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 30.05 | H: | Jagiellonia | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 02.06 | A: | Piast Gliwic | 3:2 | (1:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | 1 Liga | 2012/13 | Piast Gliwice | 2 - 3 | Belchatow | 1 Liga | 2012/13 | Belchatow | 1 - 3 | Piast Gliwice | 1 Liga | 2009/10 | Piast Gliwice | 1 - 2 | Belchatow | 1 Liga | 2009/10 | Belchatow | 0 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | 1 Liga | 2008/09 | Piast Gliwice | 1 - 0 | Belchatow | 1 Liga | 2008/09 | Belchatow | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piast Gliwice (Home Matches) |
|
Belchatow (Away Matches) |
|
|
17.08 | H: | Gornik Zabrz | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 31.08 | H: | Pogon Szczec | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 01.10 | H: | Wisla Krakow | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 20.10 | H: | Widzew | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 03.11 | H: | Ruch Chorzow | 1:3 | (1:0) | L | 17.11 | H: | Podbeskidzie | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 03.12 | H: | Polonia | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 02.03 | H: | Zaglebie | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 18.03 | H: | Lechia Gdans | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 30.03 | H: | Jagiellonia | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 15.04 | H: | Lech P | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 27.04 | H: | Legia Warsaw | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 12.05 | H: | Slask | 3:2 | (0:1) | W | 23.05 | H: | Korona Kielc | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 02.06 | H: | Belchatow | 2:3 | (0:1) | L |
|
|
19.08 | A: | Wisla Krakow | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 01.09 | A: | Widzew | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 23.09 | A: | Slask | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 05.10 | A: | Ruch Chorzow | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 02.11 | A: | Gornik Zabrz | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 16.11 | A: | Zaglebie | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 30.11 | A: | Jagiellonia | 2:2 | (2:0) | D | 02.03 | A: | Legia Warsaw | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 16.03 | A: | Lech P | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 07.04 | A: | Korona Kielc | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 20.04 | A: | Podbeskidzie | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 27.04 | A: | Polonia | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 11.05 | A: | Pogon Szczec | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 25.05 | A: | Lechia Gdans | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 02.06 | A: | Piast Gliwic | 3:2 | (1:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|