|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok |
- |
Ruch Chorzow |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
4 |
6 |
5 |
|
13 |
: |
19 |
A: |
4 |
7 |
4 |
|
18 |
: |
26 |
|
|
A: |
4 |
2 |
9 |
|
18 |
: |
27 |
H: |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
17 |
: |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
06.04 | H: | Pogon Szczec | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 14.04 | A: | Lechia Gdans | 3:2 | (1:1) | W | 20.04 | H: | Wisla Krakow | 2:2 | (1:0) | D | 29.04 | H: | Lech P | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 04.05 | A: | Widzew | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 11.05 | H: | Legia Warsaw | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 19.05 | A: | Korona Kielc | 0:5 | (0:3) | L | 26.05 | H: | Slask | 0:3 | (0:0) | L | 30.05 | A: | Belchatow | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 02.06 | H: | Ruch Chorzow | 1:0 | (1:0) | W |
|
|
05.04 | H: | Podbeskidzie | 1:3 | (0:1) | L | 13.04 | A: | Belchatow | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 22.04 | H: | Polonia | 2:1 | (0:0) | W | 28.04 | A: | Gornik Zabrz | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 06.05 | H: | Piast Gliwic | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 12.05 | A: | Lechia Gdans | 4:4 | (1:2) | D | 17.05 | H: | Pogon Szczec | 2:3 | (0:2) | L | 24.05 | A: | Wisla Krakow | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 30.05 | H: | Legia Warsaw | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 02.06 | A: | Jagiellonia | 0:1 | (0:1) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | 1 Liga | 2012/13 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 Liga | 2012/13 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1 Liga | 2011/12 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 Liga | 2011/12 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1 Liga | 2010/11 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 Liga | 2010/11 | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1 Liga | 2009/10 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 Liga | 2009/10 | Ruch Chorzow | 5 - 2 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1 Liga | 2008/09 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 Liga | 2008/09 | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok (Home Matches) |
|
Ruch Chorzow (Away Matches) |
|
|
18.08 | H: | Podbeskidzie | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 24.08 | H: | Gornik Zabrz | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 01.09 | H: | Zaglebie | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 22.09 | H: | Piast Gliwic | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 08.10 | H: | Lechia Gdans | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 03.11 | H: | Widzew | 2:2 | (2:0) | D | 17.11 | H: | Korona Kielc | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 30.11 | H: | Belchatow | 2:2 | (0:2) | D | 15.03 | H: | Polonia | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 06.04 | H: | Pogon Szczec | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 20.04 | H: | Wisla Krakow | 2:2 | (1:0) | D | 29.04 | H: | Lech P | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 11.05 | H: | Legia Warsaw | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 26.05 | H: | Slask | 0:3 | (0:0) | L | 02.06 | H: | Ruch Chorzow | 1:0 | (1:0) | W |
|
|
18.08 | A: | Lech P | 0:4 | (0:3) | L | 25.08 | A: | Widzew | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 02.09 | A: | Slask | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 28.09 | A: | Podbeskidzie | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 21.10 | A: | Polonia | 1:2 | (1:2) | L | 03.11 | A: | Piast Gliwic | 3:1 | (0:1) | W | 19.11 | A: | Pogon Szczec | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 02.12 | A: | Legia Warsaw | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 16.03 | A: | Korona Kielc | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 01.04 | A: | Zaglebie | 3:2 | (0:1) | W | 13.04 | A: | Belchatow | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 28.04 | A: | Gornik Zabrz | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 12.05 | A: | Lechia Gdans | 4:4 | (1:2) | D | 24.05 | A: | Wisla Krakow | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 02.06 | A: | Jagiellonia | 0:1 | (0:1) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|