|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lech P |
- |
Korona Kielce |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
7 |
3 |
5 |
|
24 |
: |
15 |
A: |
12 |
1 |
2 |
|
22 |
: |
7 |
|
|
A: |
0 |
5 |
10 |
|
8 |
: |
27 |
H: |
9 |
4 |
2 |
|
24 |
: |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
05.04 | H: | Lechia Gdans | 4:2 | (3:0) | W | 15.04 | A: | Piast Gliwic | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 21.04 | H: | Zaglebie | 3:1 | (2:1) | W | 29.04 | A: | Jagiellonia | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 04.05 | H: | Wisla Krakow | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 10.05 | H: | Widzew | 4:0 | (0:0) | W | 18.05 | A: | Legia Warsaw | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 25.05 | H: | Podbeskidzie | 0:2 | (0:2) | L | 30.05 | A: | Slask | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 02.06 | H: | Korona Kielc | 2:0 | (1:0) | W |
|
|
07.04 | H: | Belchatow | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 12.04 | A: | Zaglebie | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 19.04 | H: | Gornik Zabrz | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 26.04 | A: | Pogon Szczec | 1:2 | (1:2) | L | 03.05 | H: | Polonia | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 11.05 | A: | Wisla Krakow | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 19.05 | H: | Jagiellonia | 5:0 | (3:0) | W | 23.05 | A: | Piast Gliwic | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 30.05 | H: | Widzew | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 02.06 | A: | Lech P | 0:2 | (0:1) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | 1 Liga | 2012/13 | Lech P | 2 - 0 | Korona Kielce | 1 Liga | 2012/13 | Korona Kielce | 0 - 1 | Lech P | 1 Liga | 2011/12 | Korona Kielce | 2 - 2 | Lech P | 1 Liga | 2011/12 | Lech P | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | 1 Liga | 2010/11 | Lech P | 4 - 0 | Korona Kielce | 1 Liga | 2010/11 | Korona Kielce | 0 - 0 | Lech P | 1 Liga | 2009/10 | Lech P | 2 - 0 | Korona Kielce | 1 Liga | 2009/10 | Korona Kielce | 0 - 5 | Lech P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lech P (Home Matches) |
|
Korona Kielce (Away Matches) |
|
|
18.08 | H: | Ruch Chorzow | 4:0 | (3:0) | W | 02.09 | H: | Gornik Zabrz | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 23.09 | H: | Pogon Szczec | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 06.10 | H: | Piast Gliwic | 4:0 | (0:0) | W | 27.10 | H: | Jagiellonia | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 18.11 | H: | Legia Warsaw | 1:3 | (0:3) | L | 30.11 | H: | Slask | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 01.03 | H: | Polonia | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 16.03 | H: | Belchatow | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 05.04 | H: | Lechia Gdans | 4:2 | (3:0) | W | 21.04 | H: | Zaglebie | 3:1 | (2:1) | W | 04.05 | H: | Wisla Krakow | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 10.05 | H: | Widzew | 4:0 | (0:0) | W | 25.05 | H: | Podbeskidzie | 0:2 | (0:2) | L | 02.06 | H: | Korona Kielc | 2:0 | (1:0) | W |
|
|
19.08 | A: | Legia Warsaw | 0:4 | (0:2) | L | 26.08 | A: | Slask | 0:2 | (0:2) | L | 15.09 | A: | Ruch Chorzow | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 29.09 | A: | Belchatow | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 19.10 | A: | Gornik Zabrz | 0:2 | (0:2) | L | 04.11 | A: | Polonia | 0:2 | (0:0) | L | 17.11 | A: | Jagiellonia | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 01.12 | A: | Widzew | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 11.03 | A: | Lechia Gdans | 2:3 | (0:1) | L | 28.03 | A: | Podbeskidzie | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 12.04 | A: | Zaglebie | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 26.04 | A: | Pogon Szczec | 1:2 | (1:2) | L | 11.05 | A: | Wisla Krakow | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 23.05 | A: | Piast Gliwic | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 02.06 | A: | Lech P | 0:2 | (0:1) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|