|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Molde |
- |
Start |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
18 |
: |
14 |
A: |
2 |
5 |
3 |
|
11 |
: |
13 |
|
|
A: |
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
12 |
: |
19 |
H: |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
13 |
: |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.08 | A: | Stromsgodset | | | | 01.09 | H: | Valerenga | | | | 15.09 | A: | Aalesund | | | | 22.09 | H: | Sandnes | | | | 29.09 | A: | Haugesund | | | | 06.10 | H: | Tromso | | | | 20.10 | A: | Honefoss | | | | 27.10 | H: | Rosenborg | | | | 03.11 | A: | Sarpsborg 08 | | | | 10.11 | H: | Start | | | |
|
|
25.08 | A: | Aalesund | | | | 01.09 | H: | Sandnes | | | | 15.09 | A: | Honefoss | | | | 22.09 | H: | Sogndal | | | | 29.09 | A: | Tromso | | | | 06.10 | H: | Sarpsborg 08 | | | | 20.10 | H: | Rosenborg | | | | 27.10 | A: | Stromsgodset | | | | 03.11 | H: | Lillestrom | | | | 10.11 | A: | Molde | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Tippeligaen | 2013/13 | Start | 1 - 1 | Molde | Tippeligaen | 2011/11 | Start | 1 - 2 | Molde | Tippeligaen | 2011/11 | Molde | 5 - 1 | Start | Tippeligaen | 2010/10 | Molde | 1 - 2 | Start | Tippeligaen | 2010/10 | Start | 1 - 1 | Molde | Tippeligaen | 2009/09 | Molde | 8 - 1 | Start | Tippeligaen | 2009/09 | Start | 2 - 2 | Molde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Molde (Home Matches) |
|
Start (Away Matches) |
|
|
02.04 | H: | Lillestrom | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 13.04 | H: | Sogndal | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 28.04 | H: | Stromsgodset | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 09.05 | H: | Aalesund | 4:1 | (2:0) | W | 16.05 | H: | Haugesund | 1:5 | (1:2) | L | 25.05 | H: | Honefoss | 4:0 | (1:0) | W | 29.06 | H: | Sarpsborg 08 | 3:1 | (1:1) | W | 13.07 | H: | Viking | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 03.08 | H: | Brann | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | | H: | Odd Grenland | | | | | H: | Valerenga | | | | | H: | Sandnes | | | | | H: | Tromso | | | | | H: | Rosenborg | | | | | H: | Start | | | |
|
|
12.04 | A: | Rosenborg | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 24.04 | A: | Haugesund | 2:3 | (1:1) | L | 27.04 | A: | Lillestrom | 2:3 | (2:1) | L | 09.05 | A: | Brann | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 16.05 | A: | Odd Grenland | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 26.05 | A: | Sogndal | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 22.06 | A: | Sarpsborg 08 | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 07.07 | A: | Sandnes | 1:3 | (1:1) | L | 28.07 | A: | Viking | 0:3 | (0:2) | L | 11.08 | A: | Valerenga | 3:1 | (2:0) | W | | A: | Aalesund | | | | | A: | Honefoss | | | | | A: | Tromso | | | | | A: | Stromsgodset | | | | | A: | Molde | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|