|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lillestrom |
- |
Rosenborg |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
16 |
: |
10 |
A: |
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
8 |
: |
18 |
|
|
A: |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
18 |
: |
10 |
H: |
7 |
2 |
1 |
|
18 |
: |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.08 | A: | Valerenga | | | | 31.08 | H: | Odd Grenland | | | | 15.09 | A: | Sogndal | | | | 22.09 | H: | Honefoss | | | | 29.09 | A: | Sandnes | | | | 06.10 | H: | Aalesund | | | | 20.10 | A: | Haugesund | | | | 27.10 | H: | Tromso | | | | 03.11 | A: | Start | | | | 10.11 | H: | Rosenborg | | | |
|
|
25.08 | A: | Sandnes | | | | 31.08 | H: | Aalesund | | | | 15.09 | A: | Tromso | | | | 22.09 | H: | Haugesund | | | | 29.09 | A: | Sarpsborg 08 | | | | 06.10 | H: | Honefoss | | | | 20.10 | A: | Start | | | | 27.10 | A: | Molde | | | | 03.11 | H: | Viking | | | | 10.11 | A: | Lillestrom | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Tippeligaen | 2013/13 | Rosenborg | 1 - 0 | Lillestrom | Tippeligaen | 2012/12 | Rosenborg | 1 - 1 | Lillestrom | Tippeligaen | 2012/12 | Lillestrom | 2 - 2 | Rosenborg | Tippeligaen | 2011/11 | Lillestrom | 2 - 5 | Rosenborg | Tippeligaen | 2011/11 | Rosenborg | 4 - 4 | Lillestrom | Tippeligaen | 2010/10 | Lillestrom | 1 - 2 | Rosenborg | Tippeligaen | 2010/10 | Rosenborg | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom | Tippeligaen | 2009/09 | Rosenborg | 2 - 1 | Lillestrom | Tippeligaen | 2009/09 | Lillestrom | 1 - 2 | Rosenborg | Tippeligaen | 2008/08 | Lillestrom | 4 - 2 | Rosenborg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lillestrom (Home Matches) |
|
Rosenborg (Away Matches) |
|
|
17.03 | H: | Sarpsborg 08 | 2:2 | (0:1) | D | 07.04 | H: | Viking | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 14.04 | H: | Brann | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 27.04 | H: | Start | 3:2 | (1:2) | W | 09.05 | H: | Sogndal | 2:2 | (0:2) | D | 16.05 | H: | Sandnes | 2:2 | (1:0) | D | 26.05 | H: | Haugesund | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 30.06 | H: | Valerenga | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 27.07 | H: | Molde | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | | H: | Stromsgodset | | | | | H: | Odd Grenland | | | | | H: | Honefoss | | | | | H: | Aalesund | | | | | H: | Tromso | | | | | H: | Rosenborg | | | |
|
|
17.03 | A: | Odd Grenland | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 07.04 | A: | Sogndal | 4:0 | (3:0) | W | 21.04 | A: | Haugesund | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 04.05 | A: | Aalesund | 2:2 | (0:1) | D | 13.05 | A: | Honefoss | 2:1 | (2:0) | W | 25.05 | A: | Valerenga | 2:1 | (0:0) | W | 30.06 | A: | Viking | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 28.07 | A: | Brann | 4:1 | (1:0) | W | 11.08 | A: | Stromsgodset | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | | A: | Sandnes | | | | | A: | Tromso | | | | | A: | Sarpsborg 08 | | | | | A: | Start | | | | | A: | Molde | | | | | A: | Lillestrom | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|