|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Twente |
- |
PSV |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
10 |
4 |
3 |
|
33 |
: |
17 |
A: |
7 |
7 |
3 |
|
27 |
: |
16 |
|
|
A: |
8 |
3 |
6 |
|
45 |
: |
26 |
H: |
14 |
0 |
3 |
|
58 |
: |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
02.03 | H: | Ajax | 0:2 | (0:2) | L | 10.03 | H: | Vitesse | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 17.03 | A: | Groningen | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 30.03 | H: | NAC Breda | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 06.04 | H: | Roda | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 13.04 | A: | Den Haag | 3:1 | (1:1) | W | 21.04 | A: | VVV | 2:2 | (0:2) | D | 28.04 | H: | NEC | 5:2 | (2:0) | W | 05.05 | A: | Heracles | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 12.05 | H: | PSV | 3:1 | (2:1) | W |
|
|
02.03 | H: | VVV | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 09.03 | A: | Heerenveen | 1:2 | (0:2) | L | 16.03 | H: | RKC Waalwijk | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 31.03 | A: | Roda | 2:2 | (2:1) | D | 06.04 | A: | Willem II | 3:1 | (1:0) | W | 14.04 | H: | Ajax | 2:3 | (1:1) | L | 20.04 | A: | AZ Alkmaar | 3:1 | (1:0) | W | 27.04 | H: | Groningen | 5:2 | (5:0) | W | 05.05 | H: | NEC | 4:2 | (2:0) | W | 12.05 | A: | Twente | 1:3 | (1:2) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Eredivisie | 2012/13 | Twente | 3 - 1 | PSV | Eredivisie | 2012/13 | PSV | 3 - 0 | Twente | Eredivisie | 2011/12 | PSV | 2 - 6 | Twente | Eredivisie | 2011/12 | Twente | 2 - 2 | PSV | Eredivisie | 2010/11 | Twente | 2 - 0 | PSV | Eredivisie | 2010/11 | PSV | 0 - 1 | Twente | Eredivisie | 2009/10 | PSV | 1 - 1 | Twente | Eredivisie | 2009/10 | Twente | 1 - 1 | PSV | Eredivisie | 2008/09 | Twente | 1 - 1 | PSV | Eredivisie | 2008/09 | PSV | 0 - 0 | Twente |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Twente (Home Matches) |
|
PSV (Away Matches) |
|
|
12.08 | H: | Groningen | 4:1 | (2:0) | W | 02.09 | H: | VVV | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 23.09 | H: | Heerenveen | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 07.10 | H: | AZ Alkmaar | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 04.11 | H: | Feyenoord | 3:0 | (2:0) | W | 25.11 | H: | Zwolle | 2:2 | (0:0) | D | 01.12 | H: | Den Haag | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 14.12 | H: | Heracles | 3:2 | (1:1) | W | 19.01 | H: | RKC Waalwijk | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 03.02 | H: | Utrecht | 2:4 | (0:2) | L | 16.02 | H: | Willem II | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 02.03 | H: | Ajax | 0:2 | (0:2) | L | 10.03 | H: | Vitesse | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 30.03 | H: | NAC Breda | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 06.04 | H: | Roda | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 28.04 | H: | NEC | 5:2 | (2:0) | W | 12.05 | H: | PSV | 3:1 | (2:1) | W |
|
|
11.08 | A: | RKC Waalwijk | 2:3 | (1:2) | L | 26.08 | A: | Groningen | 3:1 | (1:0) | W | 16.09 | A: | Utrecht | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 30.09 | A: | VVV | 6:0 | (2:0) | W | 28.10 | A: | Zwolle | 2:1 | (0:0) | W | 17.11 | A: | Den Haag | 6:1 | (3:0) | W | 01.12 | A: | Ajax | 1:3 | (1:1) | L | 15.12 | A: | NEC | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 22.12 | A: | NAC Breda | 6:1 | (4:1) | W | 26.01 | A: | Heracles | 5:1 | (2:0) | W | 09.02 | A: | Vitesse | 2:2 | (1:0) | D | 24.02 | A: | Feyenoord | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 09.03 | A: | Heerenveen | 1:2 | (0:2) | L | 31.03 | A: | Roda | 2:2 | (2:1) | D | 06.04 | A: | Willem II | 3:1 | (1:0) | W | 20.04 | A: | AZ Alkmaar | 3:1 | (1:0) | W | 12.05 | A: | Twente | 1:3 | (1:2) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|