|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEC |
- |
RKC Waalwijk |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
4 |
6 |
7 |
|
19 |
: |
30 |
A: |
6 |
1 |
10 |
|
25 |
: |
36 |
|
|
A: |
2 |
5 |
10 |
|
15 |
: |
29 |
H: |
7 |
5 |
5 |
|
24 |
: |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
03.03 | H: | Feyenoord | 0:3 | (0:2) | L | 09.03 | A: | Heracles | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 16.03 | H: | Heerenveen | 1:3 | (0:0) | L | 31.03 | A: | Ajax | 1:4 | (0:2) | L | 07.04 | H: | AZ Alkmaar | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 13.04 | A: | NAC Breda | 0:2 | (0:0) | L | 21.04 | H: | Zwolle | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 28.04 | A: | Twente | 2:5 | (0:2) | L | 05.05 | A: | PSV | 2:4 | (0:2) | L | 12.05 | H: | RKC Waalwijk | 1:2 | (0:1) | L |
|
|
03.03 | H: | AZ Alkmaar | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 10.03 | A: | Utrecht | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 16.03 | A: | PSV | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 31.03 | H: | Den Haag | 4:0 | (3:0) | W | 06.04 | A: | Zwolle | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 14.04 | H: | Feyenoord | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 20.04 | A: | Heracles | 0:4 | (0:1) | L | 27.04 | A: | Roda | 1:3 | (0:0) | L | 05.05 | H: | Vitesse | 3:2 | (2:0) | W | 12.05 | A: | NEC | 2:1 | (1:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Eredivisie | 2012/13 | NEC | 1 - 2 | RKC Waalwijk | Eredivisie | 2012/13 | RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 0 | NEC | Eredivisie | 2011/12 | NEC | 1 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | Eredivisie | 2011/12 | RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 0 | NEC | Eredivisie | 2009/10 | RKC Waalwijk | 0 - 1 | NEC | Eredivisie | 2009/10 | NEC | 0 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEC (Home Matches) |
|
RKC Waalwijk (Away Matches) |
|
|
19.08 | H: | Ajax | 1:6 | (0:4) | L | 26.08 | H: | Twente | 1:3 | (0:3) | L | 22.09 | H: | Willem II | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 05.10 | H: | Den Haag | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 27.10 | H: | Roda | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 10.11 | H: | Heracles | 3:2 | (1:0) | W | 24.11 | H: | Utrecht | 2:0 | (2:0) | W | 02.12 | H: | NAC Breda | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 15.12 | H: | PSV | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 27.01 | H: | Groningen | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 03.02 | H: | Vitesse | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 15.02 | H: | VVV | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 03.03 | H: | Feyenoord | 0:3 | (0:2) | L | 16.03 | H: | Heerenveen | 1:3 | (0:0) | L | 07.04 | H: | AZ Alkmaar | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 21.04 | H: | Zwolle | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 12.05 | H: | RKC Waalwijk | 1:2 | (0:1) | L |
|
|
19.08 | A: | Den Haag | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 15.09 | A: | Ajax | 0:2 | (0:0) | L | 30.09 | A: | AZ Alkmaar | 3:3 | (2:2) | D | 06.10 | A: | Willem II | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 04.11 | A: | NAC Breda | 1:2 | (1:2) | L | 17.11 | A: | Heerenveen | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 01.12 | A: | Feyenoord | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 16.12 | A: | Vitesse | 2:2 | (0:1) | D | 19.01 | A: | Twente | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 09.02 | A: | Groningen | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 23.02 | A: | VVV | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 10.03 | A: | Utrecht | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 16.03 | A: | PSV | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 06.04 | A: | Zwolle | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 20.04 | A: | Heracles | 0:4 | (0:1) | L | 27.04 | A: | Roda | 1:3 | (0:0) | L | 12.05 | A: | NEC | 2:1 | (1:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|