|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roda |
- |
Heerenveen |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
6 |
8 |
3 |
|
29 |
: |
18 |
A: |
1 |
4 |
12 |
|
22 |
: |
51 |
|
|
A: |
3 |
6 |
8 |
|
21 |
: |
33 |
H: |
8 |
3 |
6 |
|
29 |
: |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
03.03 | H: | Groningen | 4:1 | (3:1) | W | 10.03 | H: | Feyenoord | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 15.03 | A: | Zwolle | 2:3 | (2:2) | L | 31.03 | H: | PSV | 2:2 | (1:2) | D | 06.04 | A: | Twente | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 13.04 | H: | Vitesse | 3:3 | (0:2) | D | 20.04 | A: | Willem II | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 27.04 | H: | RKC Waalwijk | 3:1 | (0:0) | W | 05.05 | A: | NAC Breda | 3:5 | (2:1) | L | 12.05 | H: | Heerenveen | 1:0 | (1:0) | W |
|
|
02.03 | A: | NAC Breda | 2:1 | (0:0) | W | 09.03 | H: | PSV | 2:1 | (2:0) | W | 16.03 | A: | NEC | 3:1 | (0:0) | W | 30.03 | H: | Feyenoord | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 07.04 | A: | Groningen | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 14.04 | H: | Willem II | 3:2 | (0:1) | W | 19.04 | A: | Ajax | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 26.04 | H: | AZ Alkmaar | 0:4 | (0:2) | L | 05.05 | H: | Utrecht | 2:4 | (1:1) | L | 12.05 | A: | Roda | 0:1 | (0:1) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Eredivisie | 2012/13 | Roda | 1 - 0 | Heerenveen | Eredivisie | 2012/13 | Heerenveen | 4 - 4 | Roda | Eredivisie | 2011/12 | Heerenveen | 4 - 3 | Roda | Eredivisie | 2011/12 | Roda | 1 - 2 | Heerenveen | Eredivisie | 2010/11 | Roda | 0 - 0 | Heerenveen | Eredivisie | 2010/11 | Heerenveen | 2 - 2 | Roda | Eredivisie | 2009/10 | Roda | 4 - 2 | Heerenveen | Eredivisie | 2009/10 | Heerenveen | 0 - 0 | Roda | Eredivisie | 2008/09 | Heerenveen | 2 - 0 | Roda | Eredivisie | 2008/09 | Roda | 2 - 2 | Heerenveen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roda (Home Matches) |
|
Heerenveen (Away Matches) |
|
|
11.08 | H: | Zwolle | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 01.09 | H: | Willem II | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 21.09 | H: | Utrecht | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 06.10 | H: | VVV | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 20.10 | H: | Twente | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 02.11 | H: | Den Haag | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 25.11 | H: | Ajax | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 15.12 | H: | NAC Breda | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 20.01 | H: | NEC | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 02.02 | H: | Heracles | 3:3 | (1:2) | D | 16.02 | H: | AZ Alkmaar | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 03.03 | H: | Groningen | 4:1 | (3:1) | W | 10.03 | H: | Feyenoord | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 31.03 | H: | PSV | 2:2 | (1:2) | D | 13.04 | H: | Vitesse | 3:3 | (0:2) | D | 27.04 | H: | RKC Waalwijk | 3:1 | (0:0) | W | 12.05 | H: | Heerenveen | 1:0 | (1:0) | W |
|
|
18.08 | A: | Feyenoord | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 26.08 | A: | AZ Alkmaar | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 23.09 | A: | Twente | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 06.10 | A: | Vitesse | 3:3 | (1:0) | D | 28.10 | A: | Heracles | 3:6 | (1:2) | L | 11.11 | A: | PSV | 1:5 | (1:1) | L | 24.11 | A: | VVV | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 01.12 | A: | Willem II | 1:3 | (0:1) | L | 16.12 | A: | Utrecht | 1:3 | (0:0) | L | 26.01 | A: | Zwolle | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 01.02 | A: | RKC Waalwijk | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 17.02 | A: | Den Haag | 1:2 | (1:2) | L | 02.03 | A: | NAC Breda | 2:1 | (0:0) | W | 16.03 | A: | NEC | 3:1 | (0:0) | W | 07.04 | A: | Groningen | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 19.04 | A: | Ajax | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 12.05 | A: | Roda | 0:1 | (0:1) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|