|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stormvogels-Telstar |
- |
Sparta |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
5 |
5 |
6 |
|
16 |
: |
19 |
A: |
3 |
4 |
9 |
|
17 |
: |
28 |
|
|
A: |
7 |
4 |
5 |
|
27 |
: |
20 |
H: |
10 |
4 |
3 |
|
36 |
: |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
01.03 | H: | GA Eagles | 1:3 | (1:2) | L | 08.03 | H: | Cambuur | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 15.03 | A: | Almere City | 1:3 | (0:0) | L | 29.03 | A: | Emmen | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 01.04 | H: | MVV | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 05.04 | H: | Den Bosch | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 12.04 | A: | BV Veendam | | | | 19.04 | H: | Top Oss | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 26.04 | A: | De Graafscha | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 03.05 | H: | Sparta | 0:3 | (0:2) | L |
|
|
01.03 | H: | De Graafscha | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 08.03 | A: | Top Oss | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 15.03 | H: | MVV | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 29.03 | A: | GA Eagles | 2:3 | (0:2) | L | 01.04 | H: | Emmen | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 05.04 | A: | Dordrecht | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 12.04 | H: | Fortuna S. | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 19.04 | A: | Helmond | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 26.04 | H: | Excelsior | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 03.05 | A: | Stormvogels | 3:0 | (2:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Eerste Divisie | 2012/13 | Stormvogels-Telstar | 0 - 3 | Sparta | Eerste Divisie | 2012/13 | Sparta | 3 - 3 | Stormvogels-Telstar | Eerste Divisie | 2011/12 | Sparta | 1 - 0 | Stormvogels-Telstar | Eerste Divisie | 2011/12 | Stormvogels-Telstar | 0 - 2 | Sparta | Eerste Divisie | 2010/11 | Sparta | 0 - 2 | Stormvogels-Telstar | Eerste Divisie | 2010/11 | Stormvogels-Telstar | 0 - 1 | Sparta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stormvogels-Telstar (Home Matches) |
|
Sparta (Away Matches) |
|
|
10.08 | H: | Helmond | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 24.08 | H: | Excelsior | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 17.09 | H: | Emmen | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 30.09 | H: | Volendam | 0:3 | (0:3) | L | 19.10 | H: | Eindhoven | 3:1 | (2:0) | W | 02.11 | H: | Almere City | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 16.11 | H: | BV Veendam | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 17.12 | H: | De Graafscha | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | | H: | AGOVV | | | | 01.02 | H: | Dordrecht | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 15.02 | H: | Fortuna S. | 2:0 | (2:0) | W | 01.03 | H: | GA Eagles | 1:3 | (1:2) | L | 08.03 | H: | Cambuur | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 01.04 | H: | MVV | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 05.04 | H: | Den Bosch | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 19.04 | H: | Top Oss | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 03.05 | H: | Sparta | 0:3 | (0:2) | L |
|
|
17.08 | A: | Den Bosch | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 31.08 | A: | Emmen | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 21.09 | A: | Cambuur | 2:3 | (2:0) | L | 05.10 | A: | De Graafscha | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 26.10 | A: | Eindhoven | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 05.11 | A: | MVV | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 16.11 | A: | Fortuna S. | 3:1 | (3:0) | W | 07.12 | A: | Excelsior | 1:2 | (1:2) | L | 21.12 | A: | BV Veendam | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | | A: | AGOVV | | | | 08.02 | A: | Almere City | 3:0 | (2:0) | W | 22.02 | A: | Volendam | 4:1 | (1:0) | W | 08.03 | A: | Top Oss | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 29.03 | A: | GA Eagles | 2:3 | (0:2) | L | 05.04 | A: | Dordrecht | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 19.04 | A: | Helmond | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 03.05 | A: | Stormvogels | 3:0 | (2:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|