|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MVV |
- |
Fortuna S. |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
6 |
4 |
6 |
|
31 |
: |
27 |
A: |
11 |
4 |
2 |
|
32 |
: |
19 |
|
|
A: |
6 |
4 |
7 |
|
22 |
: |
22 |
H: |
9 |
4 |
3 |
|
23 |
: |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
01.03 | H: | Emmen | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 08.03 | H: | Helmond | 2:3 | (2:1) | L | 15.03 | A: | Sparta | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 29.03 | H: | De Graafscha | 2:2 | (0:1) | D | 01.04 | A: | Stormvogels | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 05.04 | A: | GA Eagles | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 12.04 | H: | Dordrecht | 2:5 | (1:2) | L | 19.04 | A: | Den Bosch | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 26.04 | A: | Volendam | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 03.05 | H: | Fortuna S. | 0:0 | (0:0) | D |
|
|
08.03 | A: | Eindhoven | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 15.03 | H: | Den Bosch | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 18.03 | H: | Cambuur | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 29.03 | A: | Volendam | 2:3 | (1:1) | L | 01.04 | H: | Excelsior | 4:2 | (2:0) | W | 05.04 | H: | De Graafscha | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 12.04 | A: | Sparta | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 19.04 | H: | BV Veendam | | | | 26.04 | H: | Dordrecht | 3:1 | (1:0) | W | 03.05 | A: | MVV | 0:0 | (0:0) | D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Eerste Divisie | 2012/13 | MVV | 0 - 0 | Fortuna S. | Eerste Divisie | 2012/13 | Fortuna S. | 1 - 2 | MVV | Eerste Divisie | 2011/12 | Fortuna S. | 2 - 0 | MVV | Eerste Divisie | 2011/12 | MVV | 3 - 1 | Fortuna S. | Eerste Divisie | 2010/11 | Fortuna S. | 0 - 0 | MVV | Eerste Divisie | 2010/11 | MVV | 2 - 1 | Fortuna S. | Eerste Divisie | 2009/10 | MVV | 2 - 1 | Fortuna S. | Eerste Divisie | 2009/10 | Fortuna S. | 2 - 0 | MVV | Eerste Divisie | 2008/09 | Fortuna S. | 3 - 2 | MVV | Eerste Divisie | 2008/09 | MVV | 0 - 2 | Fortuna S. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MVV (Home Matches) |
|
Fortuna S. (Away Matches) |
|
|
17.08 | H: | Top Oss | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 31.08 | H: | Stormvogels | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 30.09 | H: | Excelsior | 4:2 | (1:1) | W | 19.10 | H: | Almere City | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 05.11 | H: | Sparta | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 09.11 | H: | Den Bosch | 4:0 | (1:0) | W | 23.11 | H: | GA Eagles | 3:3 | (2:2) | D | 21.12 | H: | Eindhoven | 3:2 | (2:1) | W | | H: | AGOVV | | | | 04.02 | H: | Volendam | 3:4 | (1:2) | L | 15.02 | H: | Cambuur | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 18.02 | H: | BV Veendam | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 01.03 | H: | Emmen | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 08.03 | H: | Helmond | 2:3 | (2:1) | L | 29.03 | H: | De Graafscha | 2:2 | (0:1) | D | 12.04 | H: | Dordrecht | 2:5 | (1:2) | L | 03.05 | H: | Fortuna S. | 0:0 | (0:0) | D |
|
|
17.08 | A: | Cambuur | 0:2 | (0:2) | L | 03.09 | A: | Excelsior | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 21.09 | A: | Helmond | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 05.10 | A: | Almere City | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 19.10 | A: | Top Oss | 3:0 | (2:0) | W | 04.11 | A: | Den Bosch | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 09.11 | A: | BV Veendam | 3:1 | (1:0) | W | 23.11 | A: | De Graafscha | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 07.12 | A: | Dordrecht | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 21.12 | A: | AGOVV | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 08.02 | A: | GA Eagles | 1:4 | (0:1) | L | 15.02 | A: | Stormvogels | 0:2 | (0:2) | L | 18.02 | A: | Emmen | 2:3 | (2:1) | L | 08.03 | A: | Eindhoven | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 29.03 | A: | Volendam | 2:3 | (1:1) | L | 12.04 | A: | Sparta | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 03.05 | A: | MVV | 0:0 | (0:0) | D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|