|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Excelsior |
- |
Cambuur |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
4 |
6 |
6 |
|
23 |
: |
26 |
A: |
0 |
4 |
12 |
|
18 |
: |
40 |
|
|
A: |
7 |
3 |
6 |
|
24 |
: |
19 |
H: |
12 |
3 |
2 |
|
37 |
: |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
04.03 | A: | Emmen | 1:3 | (0:1) | L | 08.03 | H: | Almere City | 5:0 | (0:0) | W | 18.03 | A: | GA Eagles | 1:4 | (0:2) | L | 29.03 | H: | Den Bosch | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 01.04 | A: | Fortuna S. | 2:4 | (0:2) | L | 08.04 | H: | BV Veendam | | | | 12.04 | A: | Top Oss | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 19.04 | H: | Volendam | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 26.04 | A: | Sparta | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 03.05 | H: | Cambuur | 0:2 | (0:1) | L |
|
|
18.03 | A: | Fortuna S. | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 29.03 | A: | Almere City | 1:2 | (0:2) | L | 01.04 | H: | GA Eagles | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 05.04 | H: | Top Oss | 4:1 | (3:1) | W | 08.04 | A: | Dordrecht | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 14.04 | A: | De Graafscha | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 19.04 | A: | AGOVV | | | | 22.04 | A: | Emmen | 3:1 | (1:1) | W | 26.04 | H: | Emmen | 4:0 | (1:0) | W | 03.05 | A: | Excelsior | 2:0 | (1:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Eerste Divisie | 2012/13 | Excelsior | 0 - 2 | Cambuur | Eerste Divisie | 2012/13 | Cambuur | 3 - 2 | Excelsior | Eerste Divisie | 2009/10 | Excelsior | 3 - 0 | Cambuur | Eerste Divisie | 2009/10 | Cambuur | 1 - 2 | Excelsior | Eerste Divisie | 2008/09 | Cambuur | 1 - 1 | Excelsior | Eerste Divisie | 2008/09 | Excelsior | 0 - 0 | Cambuur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Excelsior (Home Matches) |
|
Cambuur (Away Matches) |
|
|
17.08 | H: | Emmen | 2:0 | (2:0) | W | 03.09 | H: | Fortuna S. | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 21.09 | H: | Eindhoven | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 05.10 | H: | Helmond | 2:2 | (2:0) | D | 26.10 | H: | AGOVV | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 02.11 | H: | GA Eagles | 1:6 | (1:2) | L | 16.11 | H: | Top Oss | 1:3 | (0:0) | L | 07.12 | H: | Sparta | 2:1 | (2:1) | W | 21.12 | H: | De Graafscha | 1:3 | (0:1) | L | 25.01 | H: | Stormvogels | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 08.02 | H: | MVV | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 22.02 | H: | Dordrecht | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 08.03 | H: | Almere City | 5:0 | (0:0) | W | 29.03 | H: | Den Bosch | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | | H: | BV Veendam | | | | 19.04 | H: | Volendam | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 03.05 | H: | Cambuur | 0:2 | (0:1) | L |
|
|
12.08 | A: | Volendam | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 24.08 | A: | Eindhoven | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 31.08 | A: | GA Eagles | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 01.10 | A: | BV Veendam | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 19.10 | A: | Den Bosch | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 02.11 | A: | Helmond | 1:3 | (1:3) | L | 26.11 | A: | Top Oss | 3:1 | (1:0) | W | 03.02 | A: | Sparta | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 15.02 | A: | MVV | 2:1 | (0:0) | W | 08.03 | A: | Stormvogels | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 18.03 | A: | Fortuna S. | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 29.03 | A: | Almere City | 1:2 | (0:2) | L | 08.04 | A: | Dordrecht | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 14.04 | A: | De Graafscha | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | | A: | AGOVV | | | | 22.04 | A: | Emmen | 3:1 | (1:1) | W | 03.05 | A: | Excelsior | 2:0 | (1:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|