|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cremonese |
- |
Trapani |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
7 |
7 |
2 |
|
26 |
: |
13 |
A: |
4 |
7 |
5 |
|
19 |
: |
14 |
|
|
A: |
9 |
6 |
1 |
|
31 |
: |
21 |
H: |
9 |
4 |
3 |
|
29 |
: |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24.02 | A: | Treviso | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 03.03 | H: | Entella | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 10.03 | A: | Reggiana | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 18.03 | H: | Como | 3:1 | (2:0) | W | 07.04 | A: | Pavia | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 14.04 | H: | Sudtirol | 2:1 | (2:0) | W | 21.04 | A: | Tritium | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 28.04 | H: | Portogruaro | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 05.05 | A: | San Marino | 6:1 | (1:0) | W | 12.05 | H: | Trapani | 3:4 | (3:3) | L |
|
|
04.03 | A: | Lecce | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 10.03 | H: | Portogruaro | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 17.03 | A: | Tritium | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 24.03 | H: | Como | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 08.04 | A: | Sudtirol | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 14.04 | H: | Pavia | 3:0 | (2:0) | W | 21.04 | A: | San Marino | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 28.04 | A: | Albinoleffe | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 05.05 | H: | Reggiana | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 12.05 | A: | Cremonese | 4:3 | (3:3) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Serie C1/A | 2012/13 | Cremonese | 3 - 4 | Trapani | Serie C1/A | 2012/13 | Trapani | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | Serie C1/B | 2011/12 | Cremonese | 2 - 4 | Trapani | Serie C1/B | 2011/12 | Trapani | 0 - 0 | Cremonese |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cremonese (Home Matches) |
|
Trapani (Away Matches) |
|
|
09.09 | H: | Albinoleffe | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 16.09 | H: | Feralpisalo | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 30.09 | H: | Lumezzane | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 14.10 | H: | Treviso | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 29.10 | H: | Reggiana | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 16.11 | H: | Pavia | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 02.12 | H: | Tritium | 5:0 | (5:0) | W | 16.12 | H: | San Marino | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 06.01 | H: | Lecce | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 03.02 | H: | Carpi | 3:2 | (1:0) | W | 17.02 | H: | Cuneo | 2:0 | (2:0) | W | 03.03 | H: | Entella | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 18.03 | H: | Como | 3:1 | (2:0) | W | 14.04 | H: | Sudtirol | 2:1 | (2:0) | W | 28.04 | H: | Portogruaro | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 12.05 | H: | Trapani | 3:4 | (3:3) | L |
|
|
09.09 | A: | Feralpisalo | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 23.09 | A: | Entella | 2:3 | (0:0) | L | 14.10 | A: | Lumezzane | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 28.10 | A: | Portogruaro | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 11.11 | A: | Como | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 25.11 | A: | Pavia | 2:2 | (1:0) | D | 14.12 | A: | Reggiana | 3:1 | (0:1) | W | 06.01 | A: | Carpi | 3:1 | (1:0) | W | 20.01 | A: | Treviso | 3:2 | (2:0) | W | 10.02 | A: | Cuneo | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 04.03 | A: | Lecce | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 17.03 | A: | Tritium | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 08.04 | A: | Sudtirol | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 21.04 | A: | San Marino | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 28.04 | A: | Albinoleffe | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 12.05 | A: | Cremonese | 4:3 | (3:3) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|