|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sudtirol |
- |
Tritium |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
10 |
5 |
1 |
|
26 |
: |
10 |
A: |
3 |
6 |
7 |
|
17 |
: |
23 |
|
|
A: |
1 |
5 |
10 |
|
9 |
: |
34 |
H: |
2 |
6 |
8 |
|
14 |
: |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.03 | A: | Como | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 13.03 | A: | Cuneo | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 17.03 | H: | Reggiana | 3:0 | (3:0) | W | 24.03 | A: | Feralpisalo | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 08.04 | H: | Trapani | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 14.04 | A: | Cremonese | 1:2 | (0:2) | L | 21.04 | H: | Entella | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 28.04 | H: | Lecce | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 05.05 | A: | Portogruaro | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 12.05 | H: | Tritium | 0:0 | (0:0) | D |
|
|
10.03 | A: | Cuneo | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 13.03 | H: | Portogruaro | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 17.03 | H: | Trapani | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 24.03 | A: | Albinoleffe | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 07.04 | H: | Reggiana | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 14.04 | A: | Treviso | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 21.04 | H: | Cremonese | 0:2 | (0:0) | L | 28.04 | A: | Carpi | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 05.05 | H: | Lumezzane | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 12.05 | A: | Sudtirol | 0:0 | (0:0) | D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Serie C1/A | 2012/13 | Sudtirol | 0 - 0 | Tritium | Serie C1/A | 2012/13 | Tritium | 1 - 1 | Sudtirol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sudtirol (Home Matches) |
|
Tritium (Away Matches) |
|
|
09.09 | H: | Pavia | 2:1 | (2:1) | W | 30.09 | H: | Carpi | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 14.10 | H: | Cuneo | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 28.10 | H: | Como | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 21.11 | H: | Feralpisalo | 3:0 | (2:0) | W | 25.11 | H: | Cremonese | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 17.12 | H: | Portogruaro | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 06.01 | H: | Albinoleffe | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 04.02 | H: | Lumezzane | 4:2 | (2:0) | W | 17.02 | H: | San Marino | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 03.03 | H: | Treviso | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 17.03 | H: | Reggiana | 3:0 | (3:0) | W | 08.04 | H: | Trapani | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 21.04 | H: | Entella | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 28.04 | H: | Lecce | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 12.05 | H: | Tritium | 0:0 | (0:0) | D |
|
|
09.09 | A: | San Marino | 1:3 | (0:1) | L | 30.09 | A: | Lecce | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 14.10 | A: | Portogruaro | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 04.11 | A: | Trapani | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 18.11 | A: | Reggiana | 0:4 | (0:1) | L | 02.12 | A: | Cremonese | 0:5 | (0:5) | L | 06.01 | A: | Entella | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 20.01 | A: | Como | 0:4 | (0:3) | L | 26.01 | A: | Lumezzane | 2:5 | (0:1) | L | 17.02 | A: | Pavia | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 03.03 | A: | Feralpisalo | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 10.03 | A: | Cuneo | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 24.03 | A: | Albinoleffe | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 14.04 | A: | Treviso | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 28.04 | A: | Carpi | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 12.05 | A: | Sudtirol | 0:0 | (0:0) | D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|