|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albinoleffe |
- |
Lecce |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
7 |
8 |
1 |
|
24 |
: |
12 |
A: |
6 |
6 |
4 |
|
20 |
: |
15 |
|
|
A: |
6 |
5 |
5 |
|
23 |
: |
22 |
H: |
12 |
2 |
2 |
|
33 |
: |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
03.03 | H: | Reggiana | 3:0 | (2:0) | W | 14.03 | A: | San Marino | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 17.03 | A: | Feralpisalo | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 24.03 | H: | Tritium | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 07.04 | A: | Lumezzane | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 14.04 | H: | Portogruaro | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 21.04 | A: | Pavia | 2:0 | (2:0) | W | 28.04 | H: | Trapani | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 05.05 | A: | Como | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 12.05 | H: | Lecce | 2:1 | (0:1) | W |
|
|
24.02 | A: | Entella | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 04.03 | H: | Trapani | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 10.03 | H: | Lumezzane | 5:0 | (4:0) | W | 17.03 | A: | Portogruaro | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 23.03 | H: | Pavia | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 14.04 | A: | Reggiana | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 21.04 | H: | Feralpisalo | 3:0 | (2:0) | W | 28.04 | A: | Sudtirol | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 05.05 | H: | Carpi | 2:2 | (1:2) | D | 12.05 | A: | Albinoleffe | 1:2 | (1:0) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Serie C1/A | 2012/13 | Albinoleffe | 2 - 1 | Lecce | Serie C1/A | 2012/13 | Lecce | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe | Serie B | 2009/10 | Lecce | 2 - 1 | Albinoleffe | Serie B | 2009/10 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 3 | Lecce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albinoleffe (Home Matches) |
|
Lecce (Away Matches) |
|
|
02.09 | H: | Sudtirol | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 16.09 | H: | Entella | 3:1 | (1:0) | W | 01.10 | H: | Treviso | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 14.10 | H: | San Marino | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 04.11 | H: | Feralpisalo | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 18.11 | H: | Lumezzane | 1:2 | (1:2) | L | 02.12 | H: | Pavia | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 16.12 | H: | Como | 3:1 | (0:0) | W | 13.01 | H: | Cremonese | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 03.02 | H: | Cuneo | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 17.02 | H: | Carpi | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 03.03 | H: | Reggiana | 3:0 | (2:0) | W | 24.03 | H: | Tritium | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 14.04 | H: | Portogruaro | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 28.04 | H: | Trapani | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 12.05 | H: | Lecce | 2:1 | (0:1) | W |
|
|
09.09 | A: | Cuneo | 2:1 | (2:1) | W | 23.09 | A: | Treviso | 3:1 | (1:1) | W | 07.10 | A: | Como | 2:2 | (1:0) | D | 22.10 | A: | Trapani | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 11.11 | A: | Pavia | 2:2 | (2:1) | D | 14.11 | A: | Lumezzane | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 02.12 | A: | Feralpisalo | 0:4 | (0:1) | L | 16.12 | A: | Carpi | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 06.01 | A: | Cremonese | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 20.01 | A: | San Marino | 1:3 | (1:2) | L | 10.02 | A: | Tritium | 3:0 | (2:0) | W | 24.02 | A: | Entella | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 17.03 | A: | Portogruaro | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 14.04 | A: | Reggiana | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 28.04 | A: | Sudtirol | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 12.05 | A: | Albinoleffe | 1:2 | (1:0) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|