|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carpi |
- |
Como |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
10 |
2 |
4 |
|
22 |
: |
14 |
A: |
4 |
7 |
5 |
|
16 |
: |
16 |
|
|
A: |
3 |
6 |
7 |
|
17 |
: |
29 |
H: |
6 |
6 |
4 |
|
27 |
: |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.02 | H: | Pavia | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 03.03 | A: | Lumezzane | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 11.03 | H: | San Marino | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 24.03 | A: | Treviso | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 07.04 | H: | Entella | 3:1 | (1:1) | W | 14.04 | A: | Feralpisalo | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 21.04 | H: | Cuneo | 1:3 | (1:2) | L | 28.04 | H: | Tritium | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 05.05 | A: | Lecce | 2:2 | (2:1) | D | 12.05 | H: | Como | 1:2 | (1:0) | L |
|
|
03.03 | A: | Pavia | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 10.03 | H: | Sudtirol | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 18.03 | A: | Cremonese | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 24.03 | A: | Trapani | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 07.04 | H: | Treviso | 4:3 | (1:0) | W | 14.04 | A: | Cuneo | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 21.04 | H: | Lumezzane | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 28.04 | A: | Entella | 0:5 | (0:1) | L | 05.05 | H: | Albinoleffe | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 12.05 | A: | Carpi | 2:1 | (0:1) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Serie C1/A | 2012/13 | Carpi | 1 - 2 | Como | Serie C1/A | 2012/13 | Como | 0 - 0 | Carpi | Serie C1/A | 2011/12 | Carpi | 1 - 0 | Como | Serie C1/A | 2011/12 | Como | 1 - 0 | Carpi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carpi (Home Matches) |
|
Como (Away Matches) |
|
|
09.09 | H: | Reggiana | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 23.09 | H: | Cremonese | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 07.10 | H: | Albinoleffe | 2:1 | (2:0) | W | 21.10 | H: | Lumezzane | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 12.11 | H: | Treviso | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 25.11 | H: | Feralpisalo | 3:0 | (2:0) | W | 16.12 | H: | Lecce | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 06.01 | H: | Trapani | 1:3 | (0:1) | L | 20.01 | H: | Portogruaro | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 10.02 | H: | Sudtirol | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 25.02 | H: | Pavia | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 11.03 | H: | San Marino | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 07.04 | H: | Entella | 3:1 | (1:1) | W | 21.04 | H: | Cuneo | 1:3 | (1:2) | L | 28.04 | H: | Tritium | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 12.05 | H: | Como | 1:2 | (1:0) | L |
|
|
15.09 | A: | Tritium | 2:2 | (0:0) | D | 30.09 | A: | Reggiana | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 14.10 | A: | Feralpisalo | 3:1 | (1:1) | W | 28.10 | A: | Sudtirol | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 18.11 | A: | Treviso | 2:2 | (1:0) | D | 02.12 | A: | Lumezzane | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 16.12 | A: | Albinoleffe | 1:3 | (0:0) | L | 06.01 | A: | San Marino | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 03.02 | A: | Portogruaro | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 18.02 | A: | Lecce | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 03.03 | A: | Pavia | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 18.03 | A: | Cremonese | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 24.03 | A: | Trapani | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 14.04 | A: | Cuneo | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 28.04 | A: | Entella | 0:5 | (0:1) | L | 12.05 | A: | Carpi | 2:1 | (0:1) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|