|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Braunschweig |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
10 |
6 |
1 |
|
29 |
: |
14 |
A: |
9 |
4 |
4 |
|
23 |
: |
20 |
|
|
A: |
6 |
3 |
8 |
|
24 |
: |
29 |
H: |
10 |
3 |
4 |
|
31 |
: |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.03 | H: | K'slautern | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 16.03 | A: | Bochum | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 28.03 | H: | Dynamo D. | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 08.04 | A: | Hertha | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 12.04 | A: | Sandhausen | 3:1 | (2:0) | W | 21.04 | H: | Aue | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 26.04 | A: | Ingolstadt | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 06.05 | H: | Cottbus | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 12.05 | A: | St. Pauli | 1:5 | (0:2) | L | 19.05 | H: | FSV Frankfur | 2:2 | (1:1) | D |
|
|
08.03 | H: | Aalen | 6:1 | (3:0) | W | 15.03 | A: | Paderborn | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 31.03 | H: | Union Berlin | 3:0 | (2:0) | W | 06.04 | A: | Jahn Regensb | 4:1 | (0:0) | W | 13.04 | H: | Duisburg | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 20.04 | A: | Munchen 1860 | 2:1 | (2:0) | W | 27.04 | H: | Dynamo D. | 3:1 | (0:0) | W | 05.05 | A: | K'slautern | 1:4 | (0:4) | L | 12.05 | H: | Bochum | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 19.05 | A: | Braunschweig | 2:2 | (1:1) | D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | 2. Bundesliga | 2012/13 | Braunschweig | 2 - 2 | FSV Frankfurt | 2. Bundesliga | 2012/13 | FSV Frankfurt | 1 - 2 | Braunschweig | 2. Bundesliga | 2011/12 | Braunschweig | 0 - 0 | FSV Frankfurt | 2. Bundesliga | 2011/12 | FSV Frankfurt | 1 - 1 | Braunschweig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Braunschweig (Home Matches) |
|
FSV Frankfurt (Away Matches) |
|
|
05.08 | H: | Koln | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 24.08 | H: | Paderborn | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 15.09 | H: | Jahn Regensb | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 26.09 | H: | Duisburg | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 06.10 | H: | Bochum | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 27.10 | H: | Hertha | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 02.11 | H: | Sandhausen | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 17.11 | H: | Ingolstadt | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 28.11 | H: | St. Pauli | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 17.12 | H: | Union Berlin | 4:3 | (2:2) | W | 08.02 | H: | Aalen | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 24.02 | H: | Munchen 1860 | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 11.03 | H: | K'slautern | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 28.03 | H: | Dynamo D. | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 21.04 | H: | Aue | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 06.05 | H: | Cottbus | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 19.05 | H: | FSV Frankfur | 2:2 | (1:1) | D |
|
|
05.08 | A: | Sandhausen | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 26.08 | A: | Ingolstadt | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 14.09 | A: | Cottbus | 2:2 | (1:0) | D | 25.09 | A: | Koln | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 28.09 | A: | Aalen | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 21.10 | A: | Union Berlin | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 03.11 | A: | Duisburg | 2:1 | (2:0) | W | 16.11 | A: | Dynamo D. | 1:2 | (0:2) | L | 27.11 | A: | Bochum | 3:1 | (1:0) | W | 15.12 | A: | Hertha | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 08.02 | A: | Aue | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 22.02 | A: | St. Pauli | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 15.03 | A: | Paderborn | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 06.04 | A: | Jahn Regensb | 4:1 | (0:0) | W | 20.04 | A: | Munchen 1860 | 2:1 | (2:0) | W | 05.05 | A: | K'slautern | 1:4 | (0:4) | L | 19.05 | A: | Braunschweig | 2:2 | (1:1) | D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|