|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chemnitzer |
- |
Unterhaching |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
12 |
2 |
5 |
|
34 |
: |
19 |
A: |
3 |
8 |
8 |
|
22 |
: |
28 |
|
|
A: |
5 |
5 |
9 |
|
15 |
: |
26 |
H: |
9 |
4 |
6 |
|
33 |
: |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.03 | H: | Bielefeld | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 30.03 | A: | Aachen | 5:1 | (1:0) | W | 06.04 | H: | Dortmund Am | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 13.04 | A: | Saarbrucken | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 17.04 | A: | Darmstadt | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 20.04 | H: | Kickers Offe | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 26.04 | A: | Karlsruher | 1:4 | (0:2) | L | 04.05 | H: | RW Erfurt | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 11.05 | A: | S. Kickers | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 18.05 | H: | Unterhaching | 5:0 | (2:0) | W |
|
|
12.03 | A: | Stuttgart Am | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 15.03 | H: | Saarbrucken | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 30.03 | A: | Kickers Offe | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 06.04 | H: | Karlsruher | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 13.04 | A: | RW Erfurt | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 20.04 | H: | S. Kickers | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 27.04 | A: | Burghausen | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 04.05 | A: | Babelsberg | 1:3 | (1:2) | L | 11.05 | H: | Munster | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 18.05 | A: | Chemnitzer | 0:5 | (0:2) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | 3. Bundesliga | 2012/13 | Chemnitzer | 5 - 0 | Unterhaching | 3. Bundesliga | 2012/13 | Unterhaching | 4 - 3 | Chemnitzer | 3. Bundesliga | 2011/12 | Chemnitzer | 5 - 1 | Unterhaching | 3. Bundesliga | 2011/12 | Unterhaching | 3 - 0 | Chemnitzer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chemnitzer (Home Matches) |
|
Unterhaching (Away Matches) |
|
|
21.07 | H: | Babelsberg | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 08.08 | H: | Darmstadt | 3:1 | (2:0) | W | 25.08 | H: | Wehen | 3:2 | (0:2) | W | 01.09 | H: | Halle | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 22.09 | H: | Osnabruck | 0:2 | (0:0) | L | 29.09 | H: | Aachen | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 21.10 | H: | Saarbrucken | 4:1 | (2:0) | W | 03.11 | H: | Karlsruher | 1:2 | (1:2) | L | 17.11 | H: | S. Kickers | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 09.12 | H: | Munster | 2:2 | (2:0) | D | 15.12 | H: | Burghausen | 2:1 | (2:0) | W | 02.02 | H: | Hansa | 2:1 | (0:0) | W | 16.02 | H: | FC Heidenhei | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 02.03 | H: | Stuttgart Am | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 16.03 | H: | Bielefeld | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 06.04 | H: | Dortmund Am | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 20.04 | H: | Kickers Offe | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 04.05 | H: | RW Erfurt | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 18.05 | H: | Unterhaching | 5:0 | (2:0) | W |
|
|
21.07 | A: | Darmstadt | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 03.08 | A: | Wehen | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 11.08 | A: | Halle | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 28.08 | A: | Osnabruck | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 15.09 | A: | Aachen | 3:1 | (0:0) | W | 26.09 | A: | Saarbrucken | 4:2 | (2:1) | W | 06.10 | A: | Karlsruher | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 13.11 | A: | S. Kickers | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 17.11 | A: | Munster | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 08.12 | A: | Hansa | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 26.01 | A: | FC Heidenhei | 1:2 | (0:2) | L | 23.02 | A: | Bielefeld | 0:3 | (0:2) | L | 09.03 | A: | Dortmund Am | 1:2 | (0:2) | L | 12.03 | A: | Stuttgart Am | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 30.03 | A: | Kickers Offe | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 13.04 | A: | RW Erfurt | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 27.04 | A: | Burghausen | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 04.05 | A: | Babelsberg | 1:3 | (1:2) | L | 18.05 | A: | Chemnitzer | 0:5 | (0:2) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|