|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hansa |
- |
RW Erfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
7 |
6 |
6 |
|
17 |
: |
18 |
A: |
4 |
5 |
10 |
|
22 |
: |
34 |
|
|
A: |
5 |
5 |
9 |
|
18 |
: |
27 |
H: |
6 |
6 |
7 |
|
26 |
: |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.03 | H: | Darmstadt | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 30.03 | A: | Osnabruck | 2:3 | (1:0) | L | 06.04 | H: | Bielefeld | 0:2 | (0:0) | L | 12.04 | A: | Aachen | 4:3 | (1:2) | W | 16.04 | A: | Babelsberg | 1:2 | (1:2) | L | 20.04 | H: | Dortmund Am | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 27.04 | A: | Saarbrucken | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 04.05 | H: | Kickers Offe | 2:2 | (1:0) | D | 11.05 | A: | Karlsruher | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 18.05 | H: | RW Erfurt | 0:0 | (0:0) | D |
|
|
06.04 | A: | S. Kickers | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 10.04 | H: | Karlsruher | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 13.04 | H: | Unterhaching | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 16.04 | H: | Aachen | 3:1 | (3:0) | W | 20.04 | A: | Babelsberg | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 27.04 | H: | Munster | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 04.05 | A: | Chemnitzer | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 07.05 | A: | Dortmund Am | 3:4 | (1:1) | L | 11.05 | H: | Darmstadt | 2:4 | (2:2) | L | 18.05 | A: | Hansa | 0:0 | (0:0) | D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | 3. Bundesliga | 2012/13 | Hansa | 0 - 0 | RW Erfurt | 3. Bundesliga | 2012/13 | RW Erfurt | 1 - 1 | Hansa | 3. Bundesliga | 2010/11 | Hansa | 3 - 0 | RW Erfurt | 3. Bundesliga | 2010/11 | RW Erfurt | 0 - 1 | Hansa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hansa (Home Matches) |
|
RW Erfurt (Away Matches) |
|
|
21.07 | H: | S. Kickers | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 04.08 | H: | Babelsberg | 4:1 | (2:1) | W | 12.08 | H: | Chemnitzer | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 01.09 | H: | Wehen | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 22.09 | H: | Halle | 2:0 | (2:0) | W | 29.09 | H: | Osnabruck | 0:3 | (0:0) | L | 20.10 | H: | Aachen | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 03.11 | H: | Saarbrucken | 2:0 | (2:0) | W | 17.11 | H: | Karlsruher | 0:3 | (0:0) | L | 08.12 | H: | Unterhaching | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 26.01 | H: | Munster | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 02.03 | H: | FC Heidenhei | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 06.03 | H: | Burghausen | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 16.03 | H: | Stuttgart Am | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 23.03 | H: | Darmstadt | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 06.04 | H: | Bielefeld | 0:2 | (0:0) | L | 20.04 | H: | Dortmund Am | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 04.05 | H: | Kickers Offe | 2:2 | (1:0) | D | 18.05 | H: | RW Erfurt | 0:0 | (0:0) | D |
|
|
21.07 | A: | Wehen | 1:3 | (1:0) | L | 04.08 | A: | Halle | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 11.08 | A: | Osnabruck | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 28.08 | A: | Aachen | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 15.09 | A: | Saarbrucken | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 26.09 | A: | Karlsruher | 0:3 | (0:0) | L | 20.10 | A: | Unterhaching | 2:2 | (1:2) | D | 03.11 | A: | Munster | 2:3 | (1:2) | L | 18.11 | A: | Darmstadt | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 30.01 | A: | FC Heidenhei | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 09.02 | A: | Bielefeld | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 09.03 | A: | Kickers Offe | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 30.03 | A: | Burghausen | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 03.04 | A: | Stuttgart Am | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 06.04 | A: | S. Kickers | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 20.04 | A: | Babelsberg | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 04.05 | A: | Chemnitzer | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 07.05 | A: | Dortmund Am | 3:4 | (1:1) | L | 18.05 | A: | Hansa | 0:0 | (0:0) | D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|