|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Heidenheim |
- |
Kickers Offenbach |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
12 |
5 |
2 |
|
38 |
: |
21 |
A: |
9 |
4 |
6 |
|
31 |
: |
26 |
|
|
A: |
3 |
8 |
8 |
|
18 |
: |
22 |
H: |
8 |
3 |
8 |
|
23 |
: |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
09.03 | H: | Wehen | 2:2 | (0:1) | D | 16.03 | H: | Burghausen | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 06.04 | H: | Stuttgart Am | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 13.04 | A: | Osnabruck | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 16.04 | A: | Halle | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 20.04 | H: | Bielefeld | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 27.04 | A: | Aachen | 2:1 | (0:0) | W | 04.05 | H: | Dortmund Am | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 11.05 | A: | Saarbrucken | 2:1 | (2:1) | W | 18.05 | H: | Kickers Offe | 0:0 | (0:0) | D |
|
|
26.03 | A: | Burghausen | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 30.03 | H: | Unterhaching | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 06.04 | A: | Babelsberg | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 13.04 | H: | Munster | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 17.04 | A: | Dortmund Am | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 20.04 | A: | Chemnitzer | 0:2 | (0:0) | L | 26.04 | H: | Darmstadt | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 04.05 | A: | Hansa | 2:2 | (0:1) | D | 11.05 | H: | Wehen | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 18.05 | A: | FC Heidenhei | 0:0 | (0:0) | D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | 3. Bundesliga | 2012/13 | FC Heidenheim | 0 - 0 | Kickers Offenbach | 3. Bundesliga | 2012/13 | Kickers Offenbach | 0 - 1 | FC Heidenheim | 3. Bundesliga | 2011/12 | Kickers Offenbach | 1 - 0 | FC Heidenheim | 3. Bundesliga | 2011/12 | FC Heidenheim | 2 - 1 | Kickers Offenbach | 3. Bundesliga | 2010/11 | FC Heidenheim | 2 - 1 | Kickers Offenbach | 3. Bundesliga | 2010/11 | Kickers Offenbach | 1 - 0 | FC Heidenheim | 3. Bundesliga | 2009/10 | FC Heidenheim | 0 - 2 | Kickers Offenbach | 3. Bundesliga | 2009/10 | Kickers Offenbach | 2 - 1 | FC Heidenheim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Heidenheim (Home Matches) |
|
Kickers Offenbach (Away Matches) |
|
|
21.07 | H: | Karlsruher | 2:2 | (0:2) | D | 04.08 | H: | S. Kickers | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 11.08 | H: | Babelsberg | 2:1 | (2:1) | W | 28.08 | H: | Chemnitzer | 3:2 | (3:2) | W | 16.09 | H: | Hansa | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 29.09 | H: | Halle | 3:1 | (0:0) | W | 20.10 | H: | Osnabruck | 1:3 | (0:1) | L | 02.11 | H: | Aachen | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 16.11 | H: | Saarbrucken | 3:0 | (2:0) | W | 26.01 | H: | Unterhaching | 2:1 | (2:0) | W | 30.01 | H: | RW Erfurt | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 09.02 | H: | Munster | 3:1 | (2:0) | W | 23.02 | H: | Darmstadt | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 09.03 | H: | Wehen | 2:2 | (0:1) | D | 16.03 | H: | Burghausen | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 06.04 | H: | Stuttgart Am | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 20.04 | H: | Bielefeld | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 04.05 | H: | Dortmund Am | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 18.05 | H: | Kickers Offe | 0:0 | (0:0) | D |
|
|
21.07 | A: | Halle | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 05.08 | A: | Osnabruck | 0:2 | (0:2) | L | 11.08 | A: | Aachen | 3:1 | (2:0) | W | 28.08 | A: | Saarbrucken | 2:2 | (2:0) | D | 22.09 | A: | RW Erfurt | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 30.09 | A: | Unterhaching | 3:0 | (2:0) | W | 20.10 | A: | Munster | 2:2 | (1:2) | D | 03.11 | A: | Darmstadt | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 17.11 | A: | Wehen | 1:2 | (0:2) | L | 25.01 | A: | Bielefeld | 1:3 | (1:1) | L | 05.02 | A: | Stuttgart Am | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 02.03 | A: | Karlsruher | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 16.03 | A: | S. Kickers | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 26.03 | A: | Burghausen | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 06.04 | A: | Babelsberg | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 17.04 | A: | Dortmund Am | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 20.04 | A: | Chemnitzer | 0:2 | (0:0) | L | 04.05 | A: | Hansa | 2:2 | (0:1) | D | 18.05 | A: | FC Heidenhei | 0:0 | (0:0) | D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|