|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cheltenham |
- |
Bradford |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
14 |
7 |
2 |
|
34 |
: |
16 |
A: |
6 |
8 |
9 |
|
24 |
: |
35 |
|
|
A: |
6 |
10 |
7 |
|
29 |
: |
31 |
H: |
12 |
5 |
6 |
|
34 |
: |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
05.03 | H: | Chesterfield | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 09.03 | A: | Burton | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 16.03 | H: | Rotherham | 3:0 | (2:0) | W | 23.03 | A: | Barnet | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 29.03 | A: | Port Vale | 2:3 | (0:1) | L | 01.04 | H: | Northampton | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 06.04 | A: | Plymouth | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 13.04 | H: | Gillingham | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 20.04 | A: | Exeter | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 27.04 | H: | Bradford | 0:0 | (0:0) | D |
|
|
16.03 | A: | Exeter | 1:4 | (0:2) | L | 19.03 | H: | Wycombe | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 29.03 | H: | Southend | 2:2 | (0:2) | D | 01.04 | A: | Torquay | 3:1 | (2:1) | W | 06.04 | H: | Northampton | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 09.04 | H: | Bristol R. | 4:1 | (3:0) | W | 13.04 | A: | Chesterfield | 2:2 | (1:0) | D | 16.04 | H: | Rotherham | 0:2 | (0:0) | L | 20.04 | H: | Burton | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 27.04 | A: | Cheltenham | 0:0 | (0:0) | D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | League 2 | 2012/13 | Cheltenham | 0 - 0 | Bradford | League 2 | 2012/13 | Bradford | 3 - 1 | Cheltenham | League 2 | 2011/12 | Cheltenham | 3 - 1 | Bradford | League 2 | 2011/12 | Bradford | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham | League 2 | 2010/11 | Cheltenham | 4 - 0 | Bradford | League 2 | 2010/11 | Bradford | 3 - 1 | Cheltenham | League 2 | 2009/10 | Bradford | 1 - 1 | Cheltenham | League 2 | 2009/10 | Cheltenham | 4 - 5 | Bradford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cheltenham (Home Matches) |
|
Bradford (Away Matches) |
|
|
18.08 | H: | Dag and Red | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 01.09 | H: | Accrington | 0:3 | (0:2) | L | 15.09 | H: | Southend | 1:3 | (1:1) | L | 18.09 | H: | Oxford | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 28.09 | H: | Morecambe | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 06.10 | H: | Fleetwood To | 2:2 | (0:1) | D | 23.10 | H: | Plymouth | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 27.10 | H: | Exeter | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 10.11 | H: | Burton | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 24.11 | H: | Barnet | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 15.12 | H: | Port Vale | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 26.12 | H: | Wycombe | 4:0 | (2:0) | W | 12.01 | H: | York | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 25.01 | H: | Rochdale | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 02.02 | H: | Torquay | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 05.02 | H: | Bristol R. | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 16.02 | H: | Aldershot | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 02.03 | H: | AFC Wimbledo | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 05.03 | H: | Chesterfield | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 16.03 | H: | Rotherham | 3:0 | (2:0) | W | 01.04 | H: | Northampton | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 13.04 | H: | Gillingham | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 27.04 | H: | Bradford | 0:0 | (0:0) | D |
|
|
18.08 | A: | Gillingham | 1:3 | (0:1) | L | 01.09 | A: | Rotherham | 0:4 | (0:3) | L | 08.09 | A: | Accrington | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 22.09 | A: | Oxford | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 02.10 | A: | Rochdale | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 06.10 | A: | Dag and Red | 3:4 | (0:2) | L | 23.10 | A: | Northampton | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 27.10 | A: | Burton | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 10.11 | A: | Aldershot | 2:0 | (2:0) | W | 24.11 | A: | Bristol R. | 3:3 | (1:2) | D | 15.12 | A: | Southend | 2:2 | (1:0) | D | 01.01 | A: | Morecambe | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 05.01 | A: | Barnet | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 02.02 | A: | Fleetwood To | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 12.02 | A: | Wycombe | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 16.02 | A: | AFC Wimbledo | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 02.03 | A: | York | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 05.03 | A: | Port Vale | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 12.03 | A: | Plymouth | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 16.03 | A: | Exeter | 1:4 | (0:2) | L | 01.04 | A: | Torquay | 3:1 | (2:1) | W | 13.04 | A: | Chesterfield | 2:2 | (1:0) | D | 27.04 | A: | Cheltenham | 0:0 | (0:0) | D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|