|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rotherham |
- |
Aldershot |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
14 |
1 |
8 |
|
44 |
: |
29 |
A: |
10 |
6 |
7 |
|
30 |
: |
30 |
|
|
A: |
4 |
11 |
8 |
|
20 |
: |
30 |
H: |
7 |
4 |
12 |
|
22 |
: |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.03 | A: | Wycombe | 2:2 | (0:1) | D | 16.03 | A: | Cheltenham | 0:3 | (0:2) | L | 29.03 | H: | AFC Wimbledo | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 01.04 | A: | Gillingham | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 06.04 | A: | Morecambe | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 09.04 | H: | Exeter | 4:1 | (3:0) | W | 13.04 | H: | Fleetwood To | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 16.04 | A: | Bradford | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 20.04 | A: | Plymouth | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 27.04 | H: | Aldershot | 2:0 | (0:0) | W |
|
|
09.03 | A: | Bradford | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 12.03 | H: | Burton | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 16.03 | H: | AFC Wimbledo | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 29.03 | A: | Rochdale | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 01.04 | H: | Oxford | 3:2 | (1:0) | W | 09.04 | A: | Port Vale | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 13.04 | A: | Wycombe | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 16.04 | H: | Southend | 0:2 | (0:0) | L | 20.04 | H: | Dag and Red | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 27.04 | A: | Rotherham | 0:2 | (0:0) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | League 2 | 2012/13 | Rotherham | 2 - 0 | Aldershot | League 2 | 2012/13 | Aldershot | 0 - 3 | Rotherham | League 2 | 2011/12 | Aldershot | 2 - 2 | Rotherham | League 2 | 2011/12 | Rotherham | 2 - 0 | Aldershot | League 2 | 2010/11 | Aldershot | 2 - 2 | Rotherham | League 2 | 2010/11 | Rotherham | 1 - 0 | Aldershot | League 2 | 2009/10 | Aldershot | 3 - 0 | Rotherham | League 2 | 2009/10 | Rotherham | 0 - 0 | Aldershot | League 2 | 2008/09 | Aldershot | 0 - 1 | Rotherham | League 2 | 2008/09 | Rotherham | 1 - 2 | Aldershot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rotherham (Home Matches) |
|
Aldershot (Away Matches) |
|
|
18.08 | H: | Burton | 3:0 | (2:0) | W | 01.09 | H: | Bradford | 4:0 | (3:0) | W | 15.09 | H: | Torquay | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 18.09 | H: | Rochdale | 2:3 | (0:1) | L | 29.09 | H: | Oxford | 3:1 | (1:1) | W | 13.10 | H: | Southend | 0:3 | (0:0) | L | 23.10 | H: | Morecambe | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 27.10 | H: | Plymouth | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 17.11 | H: | Cheltenham | 4:2 | (3:2) | W | 20.11 | H: | Wycombe | 2:3 | (2:1) | L | 08.12 | H: | Gillingham | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 26.12 | H: | Port Vale | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 29.12 | H: | Accrington | 4:1 | (1:1) | W | 12.01 | H: | Barnet | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 26.01 | H: | Bristol R. | 1:3 | (0:1) | L | 02.02 | H: | Northampton | 3:1 | (1:0) | W | 16.02 | H: | Chesterfield | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 26.02 | H: | York | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 09.03 | H: | Dag and Red | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 29.03 | H: | AFC Wimbledo | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 09.04 | H: | Exeter | 4:1 | (3:0) | W | 13.04 | H: | Fleetwood To | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 27.04 | H: | Aldershot | 2:0 | (0:0) | W |
|
|
18.08 | A: | Plymouth | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 01.09 | A: | Fleetwood To | 1:4 | (1:1) | L | 08.09 | A: | Bristol R. | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 22.09 | A: | Accrington | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 02.10 | A: | Torquay | 3:4 | (2:0) | L | 13.10 | A: | Gillingham | 0:4 | (0:3) | L | 23.10 | A: | Southend | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 27.10 | A: | Dag and Red | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 17.11 | A: | AFC Wimbledo | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 20.11 | A: | Burton | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 08.12 | A: | Oxford | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 22.12 | A: | Northampton | 0:2 | (0:0) | L | 01.01 | A: | Barnet | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 19.01 | A: | York | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 02.02 | A: | Exeter | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 12.02 | A: | Morecambe | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 16.02 | A: | Cheltenham | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 26.02 | A: | Chesterfield | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 09.03 | A: | Bradford | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 29.03 | A: | Rochdale | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 09.04 | A: | Port Vale | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 13.04 | A: | Wycombe | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 27.04 | A: | Rotherham | 0:2 | (0:0) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|