|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hyde |
- |
Lincoln |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
9 |
5 |
9 |
|
35 |
: |
31 |
A: |
7 |
2 |
14 |
|
28 |
: |
44 |
|
|
A: |
6 |
6 |
11 |
|
32 |
: |
37 |
H: |
9 |
5 |
9 |
|
34 |
: |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.03 | A: | Luton | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 16.03 | H: | Dartford | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 23.03 | A: | Hereford | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 26.03 | H: | Cambridge | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 30.03 | H: | Wrexham | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 01.04 | A: | Barrow | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 06.04 | H: | Braintree | 1:2 | (0:2) | L | 09.04 | H: | Gravesend | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 13.04 | A: | Nuneaton | 1:3 | (0:1) | L | 20.04 | H: | Lincoln | 1:5 | (0:2) | L |
|
|
12.03 | H: | Wrexham | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 16.03 | A: | Nuneaton | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 23.03 | H: | Telford | 3:2 | (1:1) | W | 26.03 | A: | Braintree | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 30.03 | A: | Alfreton | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 01.04 | H: | Cambridge | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 06.04 | A: | Kidderminste | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 09.04 | A: | Luton | 0:3 | (0:2) | L | 13.04 | H: | Tamworth | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 20.04 | A: | Hyde | 5:1 | (2:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Conference | 2012/13 | Hyde | 1 - 5 | Lincoln | Conference | 2012/13 | Lincoln | 3 - 2 | Hyde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hyde (Home Matches) |
|
Lincoln (Away Matches) |
|
|
14.08 | H: | Barrow | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 17.08 | H: | Luton | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 27.08 | H: | Southport | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 08.09 | H: | Hereford | 5:2 | (1:1) | W | 22.09 | H: | Nuneaton | 2:2 | (1:0) | D | 06.10 | H: | Gateshead | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 13.10 | H: | Tamworth | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 06.11 | H: | Grimsby | 3:2 | (2:1) | W | 20.11 | H: | Alfreton | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 01.12 | H: | Woking | 7:0 | (1:0) | W | 08.12 | H: | Telford | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 01.01 | H: | Stockport | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 05.01 | H: | Forest Green | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 09.02 | H: | Macclesfield | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 16.02 | H: | Kidderminste | 0:4 | (0:1) | L | 19.02 | H: | Mansfield | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 02.03 | H: | Newport Coun | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 16.03 | H: | Dartford | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 26.03 | H: | Cambridge | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 30.03 | H: | Wrexham | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 06.04 | H: | Braintree | 1:2 | (0:2) | L | 09.04 | H: | Gravesend | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 20.04 | H: | Lincoln | 1:5 | (0:2) | L |
|
|
14.08 | A: | Cambridge | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 18.08 | A: | Newport Coun | 1:2 | (0:2) | L | 27.08 | A: | Gateshead | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 08.09 | A: | Telford | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 22.09 | A: | Tamworth | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 28.09 | A: | Forest Green | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 09.10 | A: | Mansfield | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 13.10 | A: | Wrexham | 4:2 | (1:0) | W | 10.11 | A: | Barrow | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 08.12 | A: | Dartford | 4:2 | (4:0) | W | 01.01 | A: | Grimsby | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 05.01 | A: | Gravesend | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 08.01 | A: | Southport | 2:4 | (1:3) | L | 12.02 | A: | Stockport | 0:2 | (0:0) | L | 16.02 | A: | Hereford | 2:3 | (2:1) | L | 02.03 | A: | Woking | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 06.03 | A: | Macclesfield | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 16.03 | A: | Nuneaton | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 26.03 | A: | Braintree | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 30.03 | A: | Alfreton | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 06.04 | A: | Kidderminste | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 09.04 | A: | Luton | 0:3 | (0:2) | L | 20.04 | A: | Hyde | 5:1 | (2:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|