|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Macclesfield |
- |
Cambridge |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
10 |
6 |
7 |
|
29 |
: |
28 |
A: |
7 |
6 |
10 |
|
36 |
: |
42 |
|
|
A: |
6 |
7 |
10 |
|
35 |
: |
39 |
H: |
9 |
7 |
7 |
|
33 |
: |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.03 | H: | Telford | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 27.03 | A: | Barrow | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 30.03 | H: | Stockport | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 01.04 | A: | Wrexham | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 03.04 | H: | Grimsby | 1:3 | (1:2) | L | 06.04 | H: | Hereford | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 09.04 | A: | Mansfield | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 11.04 | A: | Newport Coun | 1:4 | (1:3) | L | 13.04 | A: | Woking | 4:5 | (0:5) | L | 20.04 | H: | Cambridge | 2:1 | (2:1) | W |
|
|
09.03 | H: | Woking | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 16.03 | A: | Grimsby | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 19.03 | H: | Gravesend | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 26.03 | A: | Hyde | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 30.03 | H: | Luton | 2:2 | (1:0) | D | 01.04 | A: | Lincoln | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 05.04 | H: | Newport Coun | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 09.04 | A: | Wrexham | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 13.04 | H: | Barrow | 2:1 | (2:1) | W | 20.04 | A: | Macclesfield | 1:2 | (1:2) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Conference | 2012/13 | Macclesfield | 2 - 1 | Cambridge | Conference | 2012/13 | Cambridge | 2 - 0 | Macclesfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Macclesfield (Home Matches) |
|
Cambridge (Away Matches) |
|
|
14.08 | H: | Wrexham | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 18.08 | H: | Dartford | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 27.08 | H: | Barrow | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 08.09 | H: | Braintree | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 22.09 | H: | Forest Green | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 06.10 | H: | Alfreton | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 13.10 | H: | Newport Coun | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 06.11 | H: | Tamworth | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 17.11 | H: | Gravesend | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 20.11 | H: | Mansfield | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 04.12 | H: | Hyde | 3:2 | (0:2) | W | 15.12 | H: | Nuneaton | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 01.01 | H: | Southport | 2:2 | (0:2) | D | 19.01 | H: | Kidderminste | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 19.02 | H: | Luton | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 22.02 | H: | Gateshead | 0:4 | (0:4) | L | 06.03 | H: | Lincoln | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 12.03 | H: | Woking | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 19.03 | H: | Telford | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 30.03 | H: | Stockport | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 03.04 | H: | Grimsby | 1:3 | (1:2) | L | 06.04 | H: | Hereford | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 20.04 | H: | Cambridge | 2:1 | (2:1) | W |
|
|
11.08 | A: | Forest Green | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 25.08 | A: | Nuneaton | 2:2 | (0:0) | D | 01.09 | A: | Stockport | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 04.09 | A: | Luton | 2:3 | (1:1) | L | 22.09 | A: | Hereford | 2:4 | (1:1) | L | 29.09 | A: | Barrow | 4:1 | (2:0) | W | 09.10 | A: | Woking | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 13.10 | A: | Gateshead | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 06.11 | A: | Newport Coun | 2:6 | (1:3) | L | 04.12 | A: | Gravesend | 4:2 | (1:1) | W | 18.12 | A: | Alfreton | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 26.12 | A: | Braintree | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 29.12 | A: | Dartford | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 02.02 | A: | Telford | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 09.02 | A: | Kidderminste | 2:3 | (1:2) | L | 16.02 | A: | Mansfield | 1:3 | (1:2) | L | 26.02 | A: | Tamworth | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 05.03 | A: | Southport | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 16.03 | A: | Grimsby | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 26.03 | A: | Hyde | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 01.04 | A: | Lincoln | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 09.04 | A: | Wrexham | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 20.04 | A: | Macclesfield | 1:2 | (1:2) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|