|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kidderminster |
- |
Stockport |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
15 |
4 |
4 |
|
49 |
: |
22 |
A: |
13 |
5 |
5 |
|
33 |
: |
18 |
|
|
A: |
5 |
9 |
9 |
|
23 |
: |
37 |
H: |
8 |
2 |
13 |
|
34 |
: |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
09.03 | A: | Grimsby | 3:1 | (2:0) | W | 16.03 | H: | Tamworth | 4:1 | (2:1) | W | 19.03 | A: | Newport Coun | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 23.03 | A: | Southport | 3:1 | (1:0) | W | 26.03 | H: | Woking | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 30.03 | H: | Braintree | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 01.04 | A: | Luton | 2:1 | (2:0) | W | 06.04 | H: | Lincoln | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 13.04 | A: | Wrexham | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 20.04 | H: | Stockport | 4:0 | (0:0) | W |
|
|
12.03 | A: | Barrow | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 16.03 | H: | Braintree | 1:3 | (0:0) | L | 19.03 | A: | Luton | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 23.03 | H: | Newport Coun | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 30.03 | A: | Macclesfield | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 01.04 | H: | Grimsby | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 06.04 | A: | Alfreton | 3:2 | (1:1) | W | 13.04 | H: | Dartford | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 16.04 | A: | Gateshead | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 20.04 | A: | Kidderminste | 0:4 | (0:0) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Conference | 2012/13 | Kidderminster | 4 - 0 | Stockport | Conference | 2012/13 | Stockport | 1 - 0 | Kidderminster | Conference | 2011/12 | Stockport | 2 - 1 | Kidderminster | Conference | 2011/12 | Kidderminster | 1 - 1 | Stockport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kidderminster (Home Matches) |
|
Stockport (Away Matches) |
|
|
14.08 | H: | Luton | 0:2 | (0:2) | L | 18.08 | H: | Mansfield | 2:3 | (1:1) | L | 27.08 | H: | Forest Green | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 08.09 | H: | Southport | 2:2 | (1:0) | D | 15.09 | H: | Grimsby | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 29.09 | H: | Macclesfield | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 09.10 | H: | Hyde | 3:0 | (2:0) | W | 27.10 | H: | Gateshead | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 10.11 | H: | Nuneaton | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 01.12 | H: | Wrexham | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 08.12 | H: | Newport Coun | 3:2 | (1:2) | W | 22.12 | H: | Dartford | 5:1 | (2:1) | W | 01.01 | H: | Hereford | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 05.01 | H: | Barrow | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 29.01 | H: | Telford | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 09.02 | H: | Cambridge | 3:2 | (2:1) | W | 23.02 | H: | Alfreton | 3:1 | (3:1) | W | 02.03 | H: | Gravesend | 3:2 | (1:1) | W | 16.03 | H: | Tamworth | 4:1 | (2:1) | W | 26.03 | H: | Woking | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 30.03 | H: | Braintree | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 06.04 | H: | Lincoln | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 20.04 | H: | Stockport | 4:0 | (0:0) | W |
|
|
14.08 | A: | Grimsby | 2:1 | (0:0) | W | 18.08 | A: | Tamworth | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 27.08 | A: | Telford | 2:2 | (1:0) | D | 08.09 | A: | Newport Coun | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 22.09 | A: | Braintree | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 25.09 | A: | Southport | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 06.10 | A: | Hereford | 2:1 | (2:0) | W | 27.10 | A: | Lincoln | 3:3 | (0:1) | D | 10.11 | A: | Forest Green | 1:4 | (0:3) | L | 17.11 | A: | Nuneaton | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 08.12 | A: | Woking | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 01.01 | A: | Hyde | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 05.01 | A: | Cambridge | 1:4 | (1:2) | L | 09.02 | A: | Wrexham | 1:3 | (0:1) | L | 16.02 | A: | Gravesend | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 05.03 | A: | Dartford | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 09.03 | A: | Mansfield | 1:4 | (0:2) | L | 12.03 | A: | Barrow | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 19.03 | A: | Luton | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 30.03 | A: | Macclesfield | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 06.04 | A: | Alfreton | 3:2 | (1:1) | W | 16.04 | A: | Gateshead | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 20.04 | A: | Kidderminste | 0:4 | (0:0) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|