|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tamworth |
- |
Woking |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
9 |
4 |
10 |
|
25 |
: |
27 |
A: |
6 |
6 |
11 |
|
30 |
: |
42 |
|
|
A: |
5 |
5 |
13 |
|
26 |
: |
47 |
H: |
13 |
3 |
7 |
|
47 |
: |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.03 | A: | Kidderminste | 1:4 | (1:2) | L | 19.03 | H: | Southport | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 23.03 | A: | Luton | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 30.03 | H: | Mansfield | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 01.04 | A: | Hereford | 2:5 | (0:3) | L | 06.04 | H: | Forest Green | 2:1 | (2:0) | W | 11.04 | A: | Alfreton | 0:3 | (0:2) | L | 13.04 | A: | Lincoln | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 16.04 | A: | Gravesend | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 20.04 | H: | Woking | 2:1 | (1:1) | W |
|
|
16.03 | H: | Telford | 5:2 | (3:0) | W | 19.03 | A: | Braintree | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 26.03 | A: | Kidderminste | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 28.03 | A: | Nuneaton | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 30.03 | H: | Hereford | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 01.04 | A: | Dartford | 1:4 | (1:2) | L | 06.04 | H: | Wrexham | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 13.04 | H: | Macclesfield | 5:4 | (5:0) | W | 16.04 | H: | Grimsby | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 20.04 | A: | Tamworth | 1:2 | (1:1) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Conference | 2012/13 | Tamworth | 2 - 1 | Woking | Conference | 2012/13 | Woking | 2 - 3 | Tamworth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tamworth (Home Matches) |
|
Woking (Away Matches) |
|
|
14.08 | H: | Hereford | 2:2 | (0:2) | D | 18.08 | H: | Stockport | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 27.08 | H: | Wrexham | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 08.09 | H: | Barrow | 1:3 | (1:1) | L | 22.09 | H: | Lincoln | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 25.09 | H: | Luton | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 06.10 | H: | Newport Coun | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 27.10 | H: | Gravesend | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 03.11 | H: | Grimsby | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 10.11 | H: | Telford | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 01.12 | H: | Dartford | 3:2 | (0:1) | W | 04.12 | H: | Kidderminste | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 02.01 | H: | Nuneaton | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 05.01 | H: | Braintree | 1:4 | (0:2) | L | 02.02 | H: | Gateshead | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 12.02 | H: | Macclesfield | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 23.02 | H: | Hyde | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 26.02 | H: | Cambridge | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 09.03 | H: | Alfreton | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 19.03 | H: | Southport | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 30.03 | H: | Mansfield | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 06.04 | H: | Forest Green | 2:1 | (2:0) | W | 20.04 | H: | Woking | 2:1 | (1:1) | W |
|
|
11.08 | A: | Wrexham | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 25.08 | A: | Forest Green | 1:3 | (1:0) | L | 01.09 | A: | Mansfield | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 04.09 | A: | Hereford | 1:2 | (0:2) | L | 15.09 | A: | Stockport | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 25.09 | A: | Gravesend | 2:2 | (2:1) | D | 06.10 | A: | Telford | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 27.10 | A: | Newport Coun | 3:2 | (2:1) | W | 03.11 | A: | Gateshead | 1:2 | (1:2) | L | 10.11 | A: | Grimsby | 1:5 | (1:3) | L | 01.12 | A: | Hyde | 0:7 | (0:1) | L | 04.12 | A: | Lincoln | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 26.12 | A: | Luton | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 09.02 | A: | Alfreton | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 19.02 | A: | Barrow | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 23.02 | A: | Southport | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 09.03 | A: | Cambridge | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 12.03 | A: | Macclesfield | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 19.03 | A: | Braintree | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 26.03 | A: | Kidderminste | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 28.03 | A: | Nuneaton | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 01.04 | A: | Dartford | 1:4 | (1:2) | L | 20.04 | A: | Tamworth | 1:2 | (1:1) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|