|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barrow |
- |
Braintree |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
5 |
7 |
11 |
|
20 |
: |
35 |
A: |
6 |
6 |
11 |
|
25 |
: |
48 |
|
|
A: |
10 |
4 |
9 |
|
31 |
: |
32 |
H: |
9 |
5 |
9 |
|
32 |
: |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.03 | A: | Hereford | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 19.03 | A: | Dartford | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 27.03 | H: | Macclesfield | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 30.03 | A: | Grimsby | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 01.04 | H: | Hyde | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 03.04 | H: | Gravesend | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 06.04 | H: | Mansfield | 0:4 | (0:2) | L | 09.04 | A: | Alfreton | 0:4 | (0:0) | L | 13.04 | A: | Cambridge | 1:2 | (1:2) | L | 20.04 | H: | Braintree | 0:1 | (0:0) | L |
|
|
28.03 | H: | Alfreton | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 30.03 | A: | Kidderminste | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 01.04 | H: | Gravesend | 3:1 | (2:1) | W | 03.04 | H: | Southport | 1:3 | (0:1) | L | 06.04 | A: | Hyde | 2:1 | (2:0) | W | 09.04 | A: | Newport Coun | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 11.04 | A: | Dartford | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 13.04 | H: | Mansfield | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 16.04 | A: | Wrexham | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 20.04 | A: | Barrow | 1:0 | (0:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Conference | 2012/13 | Barrow | 0 - 1 | Braintree | Conference | 2012/13 | Braintree | 2 - 3 | Barrow | Conference | 2011/12 | Barrow | 0 - 4 | Braintree | Conference | 2011/12 | Braintree | 1 - 0 | Barrow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barrow (Home Matches) |
|
Braintree (Away Matches) |
|
|
11.08 | H: | Telford | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 25.08 | H: | Alfreton | 1:3 | (0:1) | L | 01.09 | H: | Kidderminste | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 04.09 | H: | Grimsby | 2:2 | (1:0) | D | 15.09 | H: | Newport Coun | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 29.09 | H: | Cambridge | 1:4 | (0:2) | L | 09.10 | H: | Southport | 3:2 | (0:1) | W | 13.10 | H: | Dartford | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 10.11 | H: | Lincoln | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 17.11 | H: | Forest Green | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 07.12 | H: | Hereford | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 26.12 | H: | Gateshead | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 02.02 | H: | Luton | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 16.02 | H: | Nuneaton | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 19.02 | H: | Woking | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 26.02 | H: | Wrexham | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 02.03 | H: | Tamworth | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 12.03 | H: | Stockport | 0:2 | (0:0) | L | 27.03 | H: | Macclesfield | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 01.04 | H: | Hyde | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 03.04 | H: | Gravesend | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 06.04 | H: | Mansfield | 0:4 | (0:2) | L | 20.04 | H: | Braintree | 0:1 | (0:0) | L |
|
|
14.08 | A: | Gravesend | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 18.08 | A: | Telford | 0:3 | (0:2) | L | 28.08 | A: | Woking | 4:1 | (1:1) | W | 08.09 | A: | Macclesfield | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 15.09 | A: | Mansfield | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 29.09 | A: | Alfreton | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 09.10 | A: | Luton | 3:2 | (2:1) | W | 13.10 | A: | Hereford | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 06.11 | A: | Lincoln | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 17.11 | A: | Grimsby | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 08.12 | A: | Southport | 2:0 | (2:0) | W | 01.01 | A: | Cambridge | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 05.01 | A: | Tamworth | 4:1 | (2:0) | W | 26.01 | A: | Nuneaton | 4:2 | (1:1) | W | 12.02 | A: | Forest Green | 1:4 | (1:2) | L | 02.03 | A: | Gateshead | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 16.03 | A: | Stockport | 3:1 | (0:0) | W | 30.03 | A: | Kidderminste | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 06.04 | A: | Hyde | 2:1 | (2:0) | W | 09.04 | A: | Newport Coun | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 11.04 | A: | Dartford | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 16.04 | A: | Wrexham | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 20.04 | A: | Barrow | 1:0 | (0:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|