|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dartford |
- |
Nuneaton |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
12 |
4 |
7 |
|
41 |
: |
26 |
A: |
7 |
5 |
11 |
|
26 |
: |
37 |
|
|
A: |
6 |
6 |
11 |
|
26 |
: |
38 |
H: |
8 |
9 |
6 |
|
29 |
: |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.03 | H: | Gateshead | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 26.03 | A: | Hereford | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 30.03 | A: | Newport Coun | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 01.04 | H: | Woking | 4:1 | (2:1) | W | 06.04 | A: | Telford | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 09.04 | H: | Grimsby | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 11.04 | H: | Braintree | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 13.04 | A: | Stockport | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 16.04 | A: | Forest Green | 3:2 | (2:0) | W | 20.04 | H: | Nuneaton | 0:1 | (0:0) | L |
|
|
19.03 | H: | Grimsby | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 21.03 | A: | Braintree | 2:2 | (2:2) | D | 26.03 | A: | Mansfield | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 28.03 | H: | Woking | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 30.03 | A: | Telford | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 01.04 | H: | Newport Coun | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 06.04 | A: | Gravesend | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 09.04 | A: | Gateshead | 2:0 | (2:0) | W | 13.04 | H: | Hyde | 3:1 | (1:0) | W | 20.04 | A: | Dartford | 1:0 | (0:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Conference | 2012/13 | Dartford | 0 - 1 | Nuneaton | Conference | 2012/13 | Nuneaton | 1 - 0 | Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dartford (Home Matches) |
|
Nuneaton (Away Matches) |
|
|
11.08 | H: | Tamworth | 2:3 | (1:2) | L | 25.08 | H: | Kidderminste | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 01.09 | H: | Alfreton | 5:1 | (3:0) | W | 04.09 | H: | Newport Coun | 2:1 | (0:0) | W | 15.09 | H: | Hereford | 4:0 | (1:0) | W | 29.09 | H: | Hyde | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 09.10 | H: | Telford | 1:4 | (0:2) | L | 26.10 | H: | Mansfield | 2:0 | (2:0) | W | 06.11 | H: | Forest Green | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 17.11 | H: | Southport | 2:2 | (2:1) | D | 08.12 | H: | Lincoln | 2:4 | (0:4) | L | 26.12 | H: | Gravesend | 3:1 | (0:0) | W | 29.12 | H: | Cambridge | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 15.01 | H: | Macclesfield | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 12.02 | H: | Luton | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 05.03 | H: | Stockport | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 09.03 | H: | Wrexham | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 19.03 | H: | Barrow | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 23.03 | H: | Gateshead | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 01.04 | H: | Woking | 4:1 | (2:1) | W | 09.04 | H: | Grimsby | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 11.04 | H: | Braintree | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 20.04 | H: | Nuneaton | 0:1 | (0:0) | L |
|
|
14.08 | A: | Newport Coun | 0:4 | (0:2) | L | 18.08 | A: | Grimsby | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 27.08 | A: | Alfreton | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 08.09 | A: | Woking | 1:6 | (0:2) | L | 22.09 | A: | Hyde | 2:2 | (0:1) | D | 25.09 | A: | Lincoln | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 06.10 | A: | Southport | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 13.10 | A: | Luton | 0:2 | (0:0) | L | 10.11 | A: | Kidderminste | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 01.12 | A: | Forest Green | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 08.12 | A: | Wrexham | 1:6 | (0:3) | L | 15.12 | A: | Macclesfield | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 02.01 | A: | Tamworth | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 15.01 | A: | Cambridge | 3:1 | (1:0) | W | 02.02 | A: | Stockport | 2:3 | (2:2) | L | 16.02 | A: | Barrow | 2:1 | (0:0) | W | 02.03 | A: | Hereford | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 21.03 | A: | Braintree | 2:2 | (2:2) | D | 26.03 | A: | Mansfield | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 30.03 | A: | Telford | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 06.04 | A: | Gravesend | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 09.04 | A: | Gateshead | 2:0 | (2:0) | W | 20.04 | A: | Dartford | 1:0 | (0:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|