|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordsjaelland |
- |
Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
11 |
5 |
1 |
|
41 |
: |
15 |
A: |
6 |
4 |
6 |
|
19 |
: |
22 |
|
|
A: |
4 |
6 |
7 |
|
11 |
: |
17 |
H: |
9 |
2 |
5 |
|
27 |
: |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
01.04 | H: | Midtjylland | 3:1 | (1:1) | W | 04.04 | A: | Aalborg | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 07.04 | A: | Horsens | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 15.04 | H: | FC Kobenhavn | 2:3 | (2:1) | L | 21.04 | A: | Randers | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 27.04 | H: | SoncerjyskE | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 03.05 | A: | Silkeborg | 2:2 | (1:0) | D | 10.05 | H: | Odense | 4:1 | (1:0) | W | 16.05 | A: | Brondby | 0:4 | (0:2) | L | 20.05 | H: | Esbjerg | 1:0 | (1:0) | W |
|
|
01.04 | H: | Aalborg | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 05.04 | A: | Aarhus AGF | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 09.04 | A: | SoncerjyskE | 1:3 | (1:1) | L | 14.04 | H: | Randers | 4:0 | (1:0) | W | 22.04 | H: | Midtjylland | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 26.04 | A: | Silkeborg | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 05.05 | H: | Horsens | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 12.05 | A: | FC Kobenhavn | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 16.05 | H: | Odense | 6:2 | (2:1) | W | 20.05 | A: | Nordsjaellan | 0:1 | (0:1) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | SAS-Ligaen | 2012/13 | Nordsjaelland | 1 - 0 | Esbjerg | SAS-Ligaen | 2012/13 | Esbjerg | 1 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | SAS-Ligaen | 2012/13 | Nordsjaelland | 3 - 0 | Esbjerg | SAS-Ligaen | 2010/11 | Esbjerg | 2 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | SAS-Ligaen | 2010/11 | Nordsjaelland | 1 - 2 | Esbjerg | SAS-Ligaen | 2009/10 | Esbjerg | 3 - 3 | Nordsjaelland | SAS-Ligaen | 2009/10 | Nordsjaelland | 1 - 0 | Esbjerg | SAS-Ligaen | 2008/09 | Esbjerg | 1 - 2 | Nordsjaelland | SAS-Ligaen | 2008/09 | Nordsjaelland | 1 - 1 | Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordsjaelland (Home Matches) |
|
Esbjerg (Away Matches) |
|
|
29.07 | H: | Odense | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 11.08 | H: | Silkeborg | 6:1 | (5:0) | W | 24.08 | H: | SoncerjyskE | 4:1 | (1:1) | W | 02.09 | H: | Brondby | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 22.09 | H: | Randers | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 28.09 | H: | Esbjerg | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 19.10 | H: | Silkeborg | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 26.10 | H: | Aalborg | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 10.11 | H: | Randers | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 02.12 | H: | Brondby | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 03.03 | H: | Horsens | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 29.03 | H: | Aarhus AGF | 4:2 | (2:0) | W | 01.04 | H: | Midtjylland | 3:1 | (1:1) | W | 15.04 | H: | FC Kobenhavn | 2:3 | (2:1) | L | 27.04 | H: | SoncerjyskE | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 10.05 | H: | Odense | 4:1 | (1:0) | W | 20.05 | H: | Esbjerg | 1:0 | (1:0) | W |
|
|
23.07 | A: | Aarhus AGF | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 13.08 | A: | Randers | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 26.08 | A: | Brondby | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 02.09 | A: | Midtjylland | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 24.09 | A: | Aalborg | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 28.09 | A: | Nordsjaellan | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 21.10 | A: | Horsens | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 12.11 | A: | Midtjylland | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 18.11 | A: | Brondby | 2:2 | (1:0) | D | 01.12 | A: | Odense | 0:3 | (0:0) | L | 08.12 | A: | Randers | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 09.03 | A: | Aalborg | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 05.04 | A: | Aarhus AGF | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 09.04 | A: | SoncerjyskE | 1:3 | (1:1) | L | 26.04 | A: | Silkeborg | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 12.05 | A: | FC Kobenhavn | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 20.05 | A: | Nordsjaellan | 0:1 | (0:1) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|