|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odense |
- |
Silkeborg |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
5 |
3 |
8 |
|
29 |
: |
27 |
A: |
5 |
5 |
7 |
|
23 |
: |
32 |
|
|
A: |
4 |
4 |
9 |
|
23 |
: |
38 |
H: |
4 |
3 |
9 |
|
15 |
: |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.03 | H: | Randers | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 31.03 | H: | Horsens | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 07.04 | A: | FC Kobenhavn | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 14.04 | H: | Aalborg | 3:4 | (1:2) | L | 21.04 | A: | SoncerjyskE | 1:4 | (1:1) | L | 28.04 | H: | Brondby | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 06.05 | H: | Midtjylland | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 10.05 | A: | Nordsjaellan | 1:4 | (0:1) | L | 16.05 | A: | Esbjerg | 2:6 | (1:2) | L | 20.05 | H: | Silkeborg | 3:3 | (1:0) | D |
|
|
28.03 | H: | SoncerjyskE | 0:5 | (0:2) | L | 01.04 | H: | FC Kobenhavn | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 08.04 | A: | Aalborg | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 12.04 | H: | Aarhus AGF | 3:1 | (0:0) | W | 21.04 | A: | Brondby | 2:2 | (2:1) | D | 26.04 | H: | Esbjerg | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 03.05 | H: | Nordsjaellan | 2:2 | (0:1) | D | 13.05 | A: | Horsens | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 16.05 | H: | Midtjylland | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 20.05 | A: | Odense | 3:3 | (0:1) | D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | SAS-Ligaen | 2012/13 | Odense | 3 - 3 | Silkeborg | SAS-Ligaen | 2012/13 | Silkeborg | 0 - 2 | Odense | SAS-Ligaen | 2012/13 | Silkeborg | 0 - 1 | Odense | SAS-Ligaen | 2011/12 | Silkeborg | 1 - 1 | Odense | SAS-Ligaen | 2011/12 | Odense | 2 - 2 | Silkeborg | SAS-Ligaen | 2011/12 | Silkeborg | 1 - 3 | Odense | SAS-Ligaen | 2010/11 | Odense | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg | SAS-Ligaen | 2010/11 | Silkeborg | 1 - 1 | Odense | SAS-Ligaen | 2009/10 | Odense | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg | SAS-Ligaen | 2009/10 | Silkeborg | 0 - 1 | Odense |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odense (Home Matches) |
|
Silkeborg (Away Matches) |
|
|
22.07 | H: | Randers | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 10.08 | H: | Midtjylland | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 26.08 | H: | Aalborg | 0:4 | (0:3) | L | 02.09 | H: | FC Kobenhavn | 2:2 | (0:1) | D | 30.09 | H: | Aarhus AGF | 1:2 | (0:2) | L | 05.10 | H: | Nordsjaellan | 3:0 | (2:0) | W | 28.10 | H: | Aarhus AGF | 2:4 | (1:1) | L | 11.11 | H: | SoncerjyskE | 5:0 | (3:0) | W | 01.12 | H: | Esbjerg | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 03.03 | H: | FC Kobenhavn | 2:3 | (2:1) | L | 28.03 | H: | Randers | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 31.03 | H: | Horsens | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 14.04 | H: | Aalborg | 3:4 | (1:2) | L | 28.04 | H: | Brondby | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 06.05 | H: | Midtjylland | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 20.05 | H: | Silkeborg | 3:3 | (1:0) | D |
|
|
15.07 | A: | Esbjerg | 3:2 | (1:0) | W | 30.07 | A: | Brondby | 1:2 | (1:2) | L | 11.08 | A: | Nordsjaellan | 1:6 | (0:5) | L | 26.08 | A: | Midtjylland | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 15.09 | A: | SoncerjyskE | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 23.09 | A: | FC Kobenhavn | 0:5 | (0:4) | L | 19.10 | A: | Nordsjaellan | 0:3 | (0:0) | L | 02.11 | A: | Esbjerg | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 17.11 | A: | SoncerjyskE | 3:2 | (2:2) | W | 02.12 | A: | Midtjylland | 3:1 | (2:0) | W | 10.12 | A: | Aarhus AGF | 3:3 | (1:1) | D | 10.03 | A: | FC Kobenhavn | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 17.03 | A: | Randers | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 08.04 | A: | Aalborg | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 21.04 | A: | Brondby | 2:2 | (2:1) | D | 13.05 | A: | Horsens | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 20.05 | A: | Odense | 3:3 | (0:1) | D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|