|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Kobenhavn |
- |
SoncerjyskE |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
12 |
4 |
1 |
|
38 |
: |
12 |
A: |
6 |
7 |
3 |
|
24 |
: |
20 |
|
|
A: |
7 |
3 |
6 |
|
27 |
: |
25 |
H: |
5 |
2 |
10 |
|
26 |
: |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.03 | A: | Midtjylland | 2:2 | (0:1) | D | 01.04 | A: | Silkeborg | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 07.04 | H: | Odense | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 15.04 | A: | Nordsjaellan | 3:2 | (1:2) | W | 21.04 | A: | Aalborg | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 28.04 | H: | Aarhus AGF | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 05.05 | A: | Brondby | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 12.05 | H: | Esbjerg | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 16.05 | A: | Randers | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 20.05 | H: | SoncerjyskE | 1:1 | (1:0) | D |
|
|
31.03 | H: | Randers | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 06.04 | H: | Midtjylland | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 09.04 | H: | Esbjerg | 3:1 | (1:1) | W | 14.04 | A: | Brondby | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 21.04 | H: | Odense | 4:1 | (1:1) | W | 27.04 | A: | Nordsjaellan | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 04.05 | H: | Aalborg | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 11.05 | A: | Aarhus AGF | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 16.05 | H: | Horsens | 4:2 | (1:1) | W | 20.05 | A: | FC Kobenhavn | 1:1 | (0:1) | D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | SAS-Ligaen | 2012/13 | FC Kobenhavn | 1 - 1 | SoncerjyskE | SAS-Ligaen | 2012/13 | SoncerjyskE | 1 - 2 | FC Kobenhavn | SAS-Ligaen | 2012/13 | SoncerjyskE | 1 - 1 | FC Kobenhavn | SAS-Ligaen | 2011/12 | SoncerjyskE | 2 - 2 | FC Kobenhavn | SAS-Ligaen | 2011/12 | FC Kobenhavn | 2 - 0 | SoncerjyskE | SAS-Ligaen | 2011/12 | SoncerjyskE | 0 - 2 | FC Kobenhavn | SAS-Ligaen | 2010/11 | FC Kobenhavn | 3 - 0 | SoncerjyskE | SAS-Ligaen | 2010/11 | SoncerjyskE | 3 - 3 | FC Kobenhavn | SAS-Ligaen | 2009/10 | FC Kobenhavn | 3 - 1 | SoncerjyskE | SAS-Ligaen | 2009/10 | SoncerjyskE | 0 - 2 | FC Kobenhavn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Kobenhavn (Home Matches) |
|
SoncerjyskE (Away Matches) |
|
|
15.07 | H: | Midtjylland | 4:2 | (0:1) | W | 28.07 | H: | Aalborg | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 12.08 | H: | Aarhus AGF | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 18.08 | H: | Brondby | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 15.09 | H: | Nordsjaellan | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 23.09 | H: | Silkeborg | 5:0 | (4:0) | W | 21.10 | H: | Brondby | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 11.11 | H: | Aalborg | 4:0 | (4:0) | W | 18.11 | H: | Midtjylland | 2:1 | (2:0) | W | 02.12 | H: | Randers | 2:0 | (2:0) | W | 09.12 | H: | Nordsjaellan | 4:1 | (2:0) | W | 10.03 | H: | Silkeborg | 3:1 | (2:0) | W | 15.03 | H: | Horsens | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 07.04 | H: | Odense | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 28.04 | H: | Aarhus AGF | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 12.05 | H: | Esbjerg | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 20.05 | H: | SoncerjyskE | 1:1 | (1:0) | D |
|
|
28.07 | A: | Esbjerg | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 12.08 | A: | Brondby | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 24.08 | A: | Nordsjaellan | 1:4 | (1:1) | L | 21.09 | A: | Aarhus AGF | 2:2 | (0:1) | D | 01.10 | A: | Midtjylland | 3:1 | (0:0) | W | 20.10 | A: | Aalborg | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 28.10 | A: | Esbjerg | 2:1 | (0:0) | W | 11.11 | A: | Odense | 0:5 | (0:3) | L | 30.11 | A: | Horsens | 3:1 | (2:0) | W | 02.03 | A: | Midtjylland | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 08.03 | A: | Randers | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 28.03 | A: | Silkeborg | 5:0 | (2:0) | W | 14.04 | A: | Brondby | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 27.04 | A: | Nordsjaellan | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 11.05 | A: | Aarhus AGF | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 20.05 | A: | FC Kobenhavn | 1:1 | (0:1) | D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|