|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horsens |
- |
Brondby |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
5 |
5 |
7 |
|
18 |
: |
27 |
A: |
3 |
5 |
8 |
|
13 |
: |
22 |
|
|
A: |
5 |
6 |
6 |
|
19 |
: |
21 |
H: |
4 |
6 |
6 |
|
20 |
: |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.03 | H: | Aalborg | 2:2 | (0:2) | D | 31.03 | A: | Odense | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 07.04 | H: | Nordsjaellan | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 13.04 | A: | Midtjylland | 2:5 | (1:4) | L | 20.04 | A: | Aarhus AGF | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 28.04 | H: | Randers | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 05.05 | A: | Esbjerg | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 13.05 | H: | Silkeborg | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 16.05 | A: | SoncerjyskE | 2:4 | (1:1) | L | 20.05 | H: | Brondby | 0:1 | (0:0) | L |
|
|
29.03 | A: | Esbjerg | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 01.04 | H: | Aarhus AGF | 3:2 | (0:2) | W | 07.04 | A: | Randers | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 14.04 | H: | SoncerjyskE | 0:3 | (0:0) | L | 21.04 | H: | Silkeborg | 2:2 | (1:2) | D | 28.04 | A: | Odense | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 05.05 | H: | FC Kobenhavn | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 12.05 | A: | Aalborg | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 16.05 | H: | Nordsjaellan | 4:0 | (2:0) | W | 20.05 | A: | Horsens | 1:0 | (0:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | SAS-Ligaen | 2012/13 | Horsens | 0 - 1 | Brondby | SAS-Ligaen | 2012/13 | Brondby | 2 - 0 | Horsens | SAS-Ligaen | 2012/13 | Brondby | 2 - 2 | Horsens | SAS-Ligaen | 2011/12 | Horsens | 2 - 0 | Brondby | SAS-Ligaen | 2011/12 | Brondby | 0 - 1 | Horsens | SAS-Ligaen | 2011/12 | Brondby | 1 - 4 | Horsens | SAS-Ligaen | 2010/11 | Brondby | 0 - 0 | Horsens | SAS-Ligaen | 2010/11 | Horsens | 2 - 1 | Brondby | SAS-Ligaen | 2008/09 | Horsens | 3 - 0 | Brondby | SAS-Ligaen | 2008/09 | Brondby | 4 - 3 | Horsens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horsens (Home Matches) |
|
Brondby (Away Matches) |
|
|
16.07 | H: | Nordsjaellan | 0:4 | (0:2) | L | 27.07 | H: | Midtjylland | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 12.08 | H: | Aalborg | 1:4 | (1:3) | L | 27.08 | H: | Aarhus AGF | 1:4 | (0:3) | L | 23.09 | H: | Odense | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 29.09 | H: | FC Kobenhavn | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 21.10 | H: | Esbjerg | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 29.10 | H: | FC Kobenhavn | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 09.11 | H: | Aarhus AGF | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 30.11 | H: | SoncerjyskE | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 09.12 | H: | Midtjylland | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 10.03 | H: | Odense | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 28.03 | H: | Aalborg | 2:2 | (0:2) | D | 07.04 | H: | Nordsjaellan | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 28.04 | H: | Randers | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 13.05 | H: | Silkeborg | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 20.05 | H: | Brondby | 0:1 | (0:0) | L |
|
|
22.07 | A: | Aalborg | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 05.08 | A: | Aarhus AGF | 1:3 | (0:1) | L | 18.08 | A: | FC Kobenhavn | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 02.09 | A: | Nordsjaellan | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 23.09 | A: | Midtjylland | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 30.09 | A: | Randers | 2:3 | (0:1) | L | 21.10 | A: | FC Kobenhavn | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 28.10 | A: | Midtjylland | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 11.11 | A: | Silkeborg | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 02.12 | A: | Nordsjaellan | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 07.12 | A: | SoncerjyskE | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 10.03 | A: | Aarhus AGF | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 29.03 | A: | Esbjerg | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 07.04 | A: | Randers | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 28.04 | A: | Odense | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 12.05 | A: | Aalborg | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 20.05 | A: | Horsens | 1:0 | (0:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|