|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aalborg |
- |
Randers |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
6 |
6 |
4 |
|
22 |
: |
18 |
A: |
7 |
2 |
8 |
|
29 |
: |
28 |
|
|
A: |
5 |
5 |
7 |
|
16 |
: |
29 |
H: |
10 |
2 |
4 |
|
20 |
: |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
01.04 | A: | Esbjerg | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 04.04 | H: | Nordsjaellan | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 08.04 | H: | Silkeborg | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 14.04 | A: | Odense | 4:3 | (2:1) | W | 21.04 | H: | FC Kobenhavn | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 29.04 | A: | Midtjylland | 3:2 | (1:2) | W | 04.05 | A: | SoncerjyskE | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 12.05 | H: | Brondby | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 16.05 | A: | Aarhus AGF | 0:3 | (0:2) | L | 20.05 | H: | Randers | 2:2 | (1:0) | D |
|
|
28.03 | A: | Odense | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 31.03 | A: | SoncerjyskE | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 07.04 | H: | Brondby | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 14.04 | A: | Esbjerg | 0:4 | (0:1) | L | 21.04 | H: | Nordsjaellan | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 28.04 | A: | Horsens | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 05.05 | H: | Aarhus AGF | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 12.05 | A: | Midtjylland | 0:3 | (0:3) | L | 16.05 | H: | FC Kobenhavn | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 20.05 | A: | Aalborg | 2:2 | (0:1) | D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | SAS-Ligaen | 2012/13 | Aalborg | 2 - 2 | Randers | SAS-Ligaen | 2012/13 | Randers | 0 - 1 | Aalborg | SAS-Ligaen | 2012/13 | Aalborg | 4 - 0 | Randers | SAS-Ligaen | 2010/11 | Aalborg | 4 - 1 | Randers | SAS-Ligaen | 2010/11 | Randers | 0 - 0 | Aalborg | SAS-Ligaen | 2009/10 | Randers | 3 - 1 | Aalborg | SAS-Ligaen | 2009/10 | Aalborg | 1 - 1 | Randers | SAS-Ligaen | 2008/09 | Aalborg | 1 - 2 | Randers | SAS-Ligaen | 2008/09 | Randers | 1 - 2 | Aalborg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aalborg (Home Matches) |
|
Randers (Away Matches) |
|
|
22.07 | H: | Brondby | 2:1 | (0:0) | W | 04.08 | H: | Nordsjaellan | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 17.08 | H: | Midtjylland | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 16.09 | H: | Randers | 4:0 | (2:0) | W | 24.09 | H: | Esbjerg | 0:2 | (0:0) | L | 20.10 | H: | SoncerjyskE | 2:1 | (0:0) | W | 05.11 | H: | Midtjylland | 1:3 | (1:2) | L | 18.11 | H: | Horsens | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 03.12 | H: | Aarhus AGF | 0:3 | (0:2) | L | 06.03 | H: | Odense | 2:2 | (2:1) | D | 09.03 | H: | Esbjerg | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 04.04 | H: | Nordsjaellan | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 08.04 | H: | Silkeborg | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 21.04 | H: | FC Kobenhavn | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 12.05 | H: | Brondby | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 20.05 | H: | Randers | 2:2 | (1:0) | D |
|
|
14.07 | A: | SoncerjyskE | 1:6 | (0:3) | L | 22.07 | A: | Odense | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 05.08 | A: | Midtjylland | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 18.08 | A: | Silkeborg | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 16.09 | A: | Aalborg | 0:4 | (0:2) | L | 22.09 | A: | Nordsjaellan | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 22.10 | A: | Aarhus AGF | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 27.10 | A: | Silkeborg | 2:1 | (2:1) | W | 10.11 | A: | Nordsjaellan | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 02.12 | A: | FC Kobenhavn | 0:2 | (0:2) | L | 03.03 | A: | Brondby | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 28.03 | A: | Odense | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 31.03 | A: | SoncerjyskE | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 14.04 | A: | Esbjerg | 0:4 | (0:1) | L | 28.04 | A: | Horsens | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 12.05 | A: | Midtjylland | 0:3 | (0:3) | L | 20.05 | A: | Aalborg | 2:2 | (0:1) | D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|