|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sparta Prague |
- |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
12 |
2 |
1 |
|
33 |
: |
10 |
A: |
7 |
4 |
4 |
|
22 |
: |
13 |
|
|
A: |
2 |
8 |
5 |
|
17 |
: |
24 |
H: |
9 |
5 |
1 |
|
31 |
: |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30.03 | H: | Plzen | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 06.04 | A: | Sigma O. | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 13.04 | H: | Slavia Pragu | 3:1 | (2:0) | W | 20.04 | A: | Ostrava | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 26.04 | H: | V. Jihlava | 2:2 | (0:0) | D | 04.05 | A: | Slovan Liber | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 12.05 | H: | Mlada Bolesl | 4:0 | (1:0) | W | 22.05 | A: | Brno | 2:3 | (0:2) | L | 26.05 | A: | Teplice | 3:0 | (2:0) | W | 01.06 | H: | Dukla Praha | 3:0 | (1:0) | W |
|
|
29.03 | H: | Budejovice | 4:0 | (2:0) | W | 05.04 | A: | Slavia Pragu | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 13.04 | H: | Jablonec | 5:1 | (1:1) | W | 21.04 | A: | Hradec Kralo | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 26.04 | H: | Sigma O. | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 03.05 | A: | V. Jihlava | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 14.05 | H: | Brno | 3:2 | (2:0) | W | 22.05 | A: | Ostrava | 2:2 | (1:2) | D | 26.05 | H: | Mlada Bolesl | 2:1 | (2:0) | W | 01.06 | A: | Sparta Pragu | 0:3 | (0:1) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Gambrinus League | 2012/13 | Sparta Prague | 3 - 0 | Dukla Praha | Gambrinus League | 2012/13 | Dukla Praha | 1 - 1 | Sparta Prague | Gambrinus League | 2011/12 | Dukla Praha | 1 - 1 | Sparta Prague | Gambrinus League | 2011/12 | Sparta Prague | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sparta Prague (Home Matches) |
|
Dukla Praha (Away Matches) |
|
|
05.08 | H: | Pribram | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 19.08 | H: | Budejovice | 3:1 | (1:1) | W | 02.09 | H: | Hradec Kralo | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 24.09 | H: | Sigma O. | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 08.10 | H: | Ostrava | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 28.10 | H: | Slovan Liber | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 11.11 | H: | Brno | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 17.11 | H: | Teplice | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 24.02 | H: | Synot | 4:0 | (0:0) | W | 10.03 | H: | Jablonec | 2:2 | (0:1) | D | 30.03 | H: | Plzen | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 13.04 | H: | Slavia Pragu | 3:1 | (2:0) | W | 26.04 | H: | V. Jihlava | 2:2 | (0:0) | D | 12.05 | H: | Mlada Bolesl | 4:0 | (1:0) | W | 01.06 | H: | Dukla Praha | 3:0 | (1:0) | W |
|
|
04.08 | A: | Slovan Liber | 2:3 | (1:0) | L | 25.08 | A: | Pribram | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 15.09 | A: | Budejovice | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 01.10 | A: | Jablonec | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 21.10 | A: | Sigma O. | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 04.11 | A: | Brno | 3:1 | (2:0) | W | 19.11 | A: | Mlada Bolesl | 0:3 | (0:0) | L | 22.02 | A: | Teplice | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 04.03 | A: | Synot | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 17.03 | A: | Plzen | 0:4 | (0:1) | L | 05.04 | A: | Slavia Pragu | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 21.04 | A: | Hradec Kralo | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 03.05 | A: | V. Jihlava | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 22.05 | A: | Ostrava | 2:2 | (1:2) | D | 01.06 | A: | Sparta Pragu | 0:3 | (0:1) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|