|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hradec Kralove |
- |
Plzen |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
3 |
6 |
6 |
|
18 |
: |
24 |
A: |
2 |
4 |
9 |
|
9 |
: |
20 |
|
|
A: |
11 |
2 |
2 |
|
27 |
: |
9 |
H: |
9 |
3 |
3 |
|
27 |
: |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31.03 | A: | Brno | 3:1 | (1:0) | W | 07.04 | H: | Mlada Bolesl | 2:2 | (2:0) | D | 13.04 | A: | Slovan Liber | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 21.04 | H: | Dukla Praha | 0:3 | (0:0) | L | 28.04 | A: | Teplice | 2:0 | (2:0) | W | 05.05 | H: | Synot | 2:3 | (2:1) | L | 10.05 | A: | Budejovice | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 21.05 | H: | Pribram | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 26.05 | A: | Slavia Pragu | 0:3 | (0:2) | L | 01.06 | H: | Plzen | 0:3 | (0:2) | L |
|
|
30.03 | A: | Sparta Pragu | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 07.04 | H: | Teplice | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 14.04 | A: | Synot | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 19.04 | H: | Pribram | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 27.04 | A: | Jablonec | 3:1 | (1:1) | W | 03.05 | H: | Budejovice | 3:2 | (2:0) | W | 11.05 | H: | Slavia Pragu | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 22.05 | A: | Sigma O. | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 26.05 | H: | Slovan Liber | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 01.06 | A: | Hradec Kralo | 3:0 | (2:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Gambrinus League | 2012/13 | Hradec Kralove | 0 - 3 | Plzen | Gambrinus League | 2012/13 | Plzen | 3 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | Gambrinus League | 2011/12 | Hradec Kralove | 0 - 1 | Plzen | Gambrinus League | 2011/12 | Plzen | 5 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | Gambrinus League | 2010/11 | Plzen | 2 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | Gambrinus League | 2010/11 | Hradec Kralove | 0 - 3 | Plzen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hradec Kralove (Home Matches) |
|
Plzen (Away Matches) |
|
|
03.08 | H: | Jablonec | 2:2 | (0:1) | D | 12.08 | H: | V. Jihlava | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 26.08 | H: | Ostrava | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 16.09 | H: | Brno | 2:0 | (2:0) | W | 30.09 | H: | Slovan Liber | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 21.10 | H: | Teplice | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 04.11 | H: | Budejovice | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 18.11 | H: | Slavia Pragu | 3:2 | (2:1) | W | 03.03 | H: | Sigma O. | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 17.03 | H: | Sparta Pragu | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 07.04 | H: | Mlada Bolesl | 2:2 | (2:0) | D | 21.04 | H: | Dukla Praha | 0:3 | (0:0) | L | 05.05 | H: | Synot | 2:3 | (2:1) | L | 21.05 | H: | Pribram | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 01.06 | H: | Plzen | 0:3 | (0:2) | L |
|
|
05.08 | A: | V. Jihlava | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 19.08 | A: | Ostrava | 3:1 | (2:0) | W | 02.09 | A: | Dukla Praha | 4:1 | (1:0) | W | 23.09 | A: | Teplice | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 07.10 | A: | Pribram | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 29.10 | A: | Budejovice | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 04.11 | A: | Slavia Pragu | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 17.11 | A: | Slovan Liber | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 25.02 | A: | Brno | 3:1 | (1:1) | W | 10.03 | A: | Mlada Bolesl | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 30.03 | A: | Sparta Pragu | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 14.04 | A: | Synot | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 27.04 | A: | Jablonec | 3:1 | (1:1) | W | 22.05 | A: | Sigma O. | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 01.06 | A: | Hradec Kralo | 3:0 | (2:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|