|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mlada Boleslav |
- |
Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
8 |
2 |
5 |
|
19 |
: |
17 |
A: |
2 |
6 |
7 |
|
15 |
: |
26 |
|
|
A: |
2 |
3 |
10 |
|
16 |
: |
27 |
H: |
6 |
5 |
4 |
|
20 |
: |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.03 | H: | Synot | 2:0 | (2:0) | W | 07.04 | A: | Hradec Kralo | 2:2 | (0:2) | D | 15.04 | H: | Ostrava | 2:0 | (2:0) | W | 21.04 | A: | Sigma O. | 2:2 | (2:0) | D | 28.04 | H: | Slovan Liber | 2:3 | (0:1) | L | 05.05 | A: | Brno | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 12.05 | A: | Sparta Pragu | 0:4 | (0:1) | L | 22.05 | H: | Jablonec | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 26.05 | A: | Dukla Praha | 1:2 | (0:2) | L | 01.06 | H: | Teplice | 0:4 | (0:1) | L |
|
|
31.03 | H: | Slavia Pragu | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 07.04 | A: | Plzen | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 13.04 | H: | Budejovice | 4:0 | (2:0) | W | 19.04 | A: | V. Jihlava | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 28.04 | H: | Hradec Kralo | 0:2 | (0:2) | L | 06.05 | A: | Sigma O. | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 13.05 | H: | Ostrava | 3:2 | (2:1) | W | 21.05 | A: | Slovan Liber | 1:3 | (0:1) | L | 26.05 | H: | Sparta Pragu | 0:3 | (0:2) | L | 01.06 | A: | Mlada Bolesl | 4:0 | (1:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Gambrinus League | 2012/13 | Mlada Boleslav | 0 - 4 | Teplice | Gambrinus League | 2012/13 | Teplice | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | Gambrinus League | 2011/12 | Mlada Boleslav | 0 - 1 | Teplice | Gambrinus League | 2011/12 | Teplice | 1 - 3 | Mlada Boleslav | Gambrinus League | 2010/11 | Teplice | 1 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav | Gambrinus League | 2010/11 | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 3 | Teplice | Gambrinus League | 2009/10 | Mlada Boleslav | 0 - 1 | Teplice | Gambrinus League | 2009/10 | Teplice | 2 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav | Gambrinus League | 2008/09 | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 0 | Teplice | Gambrinus League | 2008/09 | Teplice | 2 - 3 | Mlada Boleslav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mlada Boleslav (Home Matches) |
|
Teplice (Away Matches) |
|
|
05.08 | H: | Budejovice | 3:2 | (0:2) | W | 18.08 | H: | Slavia Pragu | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 02.09 | H: | V. Jihlava | 1:3 | (1:2) | L | 23.09 | H: | Hradec Kralo | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 06.10 | H: | Sigma O. | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 26.10 | H: | Brno | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 03.11 | H: | Sparta Pragu | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 19.11 | H: | Dukla Praha | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 24.02 | H: | Pribram | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 10.03 | H: | Plzen | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 29.03 | H: | Synot | 2:0 | (2:0) | W | 15.04 | H: | Ostrava | 2:0 | (2:0) | W | 28.04 | H: | Slovan Liber | 2:3 | (0:1) | L | 22.05 | H: | Jablonec | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 01.06 | H: | Teplice | 0:4 | (0:1) | L |
|
|
05.08 | A: | Brno | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 10.08 | A: | Dukla Praha | 0:4 | (0:2) | L | 25.08 | A: | Synot | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 19.09 | A: | Slavia Pragu | 0:2 | (0:0) | L | 29.09 | A: | Budejovice | 2:3 | (0:2) | L | 21.10 | A: | Hradec Kralo | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 03.11 | A: | Ostrava | 2:3 | (0:2) | L | 17.11 | A: | Sparta Pragu | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 02.03 | A: | Pribram | 1:3 | (1:2) | L | 17.03 | A: | Jablonec | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 07.04 | A: | Plzen | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 19.04 | A: | V. Jihlava | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 06.05 | A: | Sigma O. | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 21.05 | A: | Slovan Liber | 1:3 | (0:1) | L | 01.06 | A: | Mlada Bolesl | 4:0 | (1:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|