|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slovan Liberec |
- |
Pribram |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
10 |
4 |
1 |
|
26 |
: |
12 |
A: |
6 |
2 |
7 |
|
20 |
: |
22 |
|
|
A: |
2 |
4 |
9 |
|
9 |
: |
22 |
H: |
5 |
7 |
3 |
|
18 |
: |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.03 | H: | Sigma O. | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 06.04 | A: | Ostrava | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 13.04 | H: | Hradec Kralo | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 20.04 | H: | Brno | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 28.04 | A: | Mlada Bolesl | 3:2 | (1:0) | W | 04.05 | H: | Sparta Pragu | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 11.05 | A: | Synot | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 21.05 | H: | Teplice | 3:1 | (1:0) | W | 26.05 | A: | Plzen | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 01.06 | H: | Pribram | 1:1 | (0:1) | D |
|
|
30.03 | H: | Jablonec | 3:3 | (1:3) | D | 05.04 | A: | Budejovice | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 13.04 | H: | V. Jihlava | 2:2 | (1:2) | D | 19.04 | A: | Plzen | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 27.04 | H: | Slavia Pragu | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 04.05 | A: | Ostrava | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 11.05 | H: | Sigma O. | 0:2 | (0:0) | L | 21.05 | A: | Hradec Kralo | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 26.05 | H: | Brno | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 01.06 | A: | Slovan Liber | 1:1 | (1:0) | D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Gambrinus League | 2012/13 | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 1 | Pribram | Gambrinus League | 2012/13 | Pribram | 0 - 4 | Slovan Liberec | Gambrinus League | 2011/12 | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 0 | Pribram | Gambrinus League | 2011/12 | Pribram | 2 - 3 | Slovan Liberec | Gambrinus League | 2010/11 | Pribram | 1 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | Gambrinus League | 2010/11 | Slovan Liberec | 0 - 0 | Pribram | Gambrinus League | 2009/10 | Pribram | 1 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | Gambrinus League | 2009/10 | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 0 | Pribram | Gambrinus League | 2008/09 | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 0 | Pribram | Gambrinus League | 2008/09 | Pribram | 1 - 2 | Slovan Liberec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slovan Liberec (Home Matches) |
|
Pribram (Away Matches) |
|
|
04.08 | H: | Dukla Praha | 3:2 | (0:1) | W | 19.08 | H: | V. Jihlava | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 02.09 | H: | Slavia Pragu | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 21.09 | H: | Ostrava | 2:2 | (0:2) | D | 22.10 | H: | Mlada Bolesl | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 05.11 | H: | Synot | 3:2 | (2:1) | W | 17.11 | H: | Plzen | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 23.02 | H: | Jablonec | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 09.03 | H: | Budejovice | 3:1 | (1:1) | W | 29.03 | H: | Sigma O. | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 13.04 | H: | Hradec Kralo | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 20.04 | H: | Brno | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 04.05 | H: | Sparta Pragu | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 21.05 | H: | Teplice | 3:1 | (1:0) | W | 01.06 | H: | Pribram | 1:1 | (0:1) | D |
|
|
05.08 | A: | Sparta Pragu | 1:2 | (1:0) | L | 19.08 | A: | Teplice | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 14.09 | A: | Jablonec | 2:2 | (0:1) | D | 28.09 | A: | V. Jihlava | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 19.10 | A: | Slavia Pragu | 1:2 | (0:1) | L | 04.11 | A: | Sigma O. | 1:6 | (0:2) | L | 18.11 | A: | Brno | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 24.02 | A: | Mlada Bolesl | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 08.03 | A: | Dukla Praha | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 16.03 | A: | Synot | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 05.04 | A: | Budejovice | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 19.04 | A: | Plzen | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 04.05 | A: | Ostrava | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 21.05 | A: | Hradec Kralo | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 01.06 | A: | Slovan Liber | 1:1 | (1:0) | D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|