|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava |
- |
Slavia Prague |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
6 |
8 |
1 |
|
18 |
: |
11 |
A: |
1 |
7 |
7 |
|
18 |
: |
31 |
|
|
A: |
2 |
5 |
8 |
|
11 |
: |
22 |
H: |
9 |
4 |
2 |
|
30 |
: |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
08.04 | H: | Brno | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 13.04 | A: | Pribram | 2:2 | (2:1) | D | 19.04 | H: | Teplice | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 23.04 | A: | Ostrava | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 26.04 | A: | Sparta Pragu | 2:2 | (0:0) | D | 03.05 | H: | Dukla Praha | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 12.05 | A: | Jablonec | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 22.05 | H: | Synot | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 26.05 | A: | Budejovice | 1:2 | (1:1) | L | 01.06 | H: | Slavia Pragu | 3:1 | (3:1) | W |
|
|
31.03 | A: | Teplice | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 05.04 | H: | Dukla Praha | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 13.04 | A: | Sparta Pragu | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 22.04 | H: | Synot | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 27.04 | A: | Pribram | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 05.05 | H: | Jablonec | 5:1 | (3:0) | W | 11.05 | A: | Plzen | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 22.05 | H: | Budejovice | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 26.05 | H: | Hradec Kralo | 3:0 | (2:0) | W | 01.06 | A: | V. Jihlava | 1:3 | (1:3) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Gambrinus League | 2012/13 | Vysocina Jihlava | 3 - 1 | Slavia Prague | Gambrinus League | 2012/13 | Slavia Prague | 3 - 3 | Vysocina Jihlava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava (Home Matches) |
|
Slavia Prague (Away Matches) |
|
|
05.08 | H: | Plzen | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 24.08 | H: | Sigma O. | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 17.09 | H: | Ostrava | 3:2 | (2:2) | W | 28.09 | H: | Pribram | 2:1 | (1:0) | W | 21.10 | H: | Sparta Pragu | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 02.11 | H: | Jablonec | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 16.11 | H: | Budejovice | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 22.02 | H: | Hradec Kralo | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 01.03 | H: | Slovan Liber | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 23.03 | H: | Mlada Bolesl | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 08.04 | H: | Brno | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 19.04 | H: | Teplice | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 03.05 | H: | Dukla Praha | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 22.05 | H: | Synot | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 01.06 | H: | Slavia Pragu | 3:1 | (3:1) | W |
|
|
04.08 | A: | Ostrava | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 18.08 | A: | Mlada Bolesl | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 02.09 | A: | Slovan Liber | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 23.09 | A: | Dukla Praha | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 05.10 | A: | Synot | 0:3 | (0:2) | L | 27.10 | A: | Jablonec | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 09.11 | A: | Budejovice | 1:2 | (0:2) | L | 18.11 | A: | Hradec Kralo | 2:3 | (1:2) | L | 24.02 | A: | Sigma O. | 1:2 | (1:2) | L | 08.03 | A: | Brno | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 31.03 | A: | Teplice | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 13.04 | A: | Sparta Pragu | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 27.04 | A: | Pribram | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 11.05 | A: | Plzen | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 01.06 | A: | V. Jihlava | 1:3 | (1:3) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|