|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brno |
- |
Synot |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
7 |
2 |
6 |
|
25 |
: |
25 |
A: |
2 |
3 |
10 |
|
9 |
: |
28 |
|
|
A: |
4 |
4 |
7 |
|
19 |
: |
25 |
H: |
6 |
3 |
6 |
|
18 |
: |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31.03 | H: | Hradec Kralo | 1:3 | (0:1) | L | 08.04 | A: | V. Jihlava | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 12.04 | H: | Sigma O. | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 20.04 | A: | Slovan Liber | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 29.04 | H: | Ostrava | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 05.05 | H: | Mlada Bolesl | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 14.05 | A: | Dukla Praha | 2:3 | (0:2) | L | 22.05 | H: | Sparta Pragu | 3:2 | (2:0) | W | 26.05 | A: | Pribram | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 01.06 | H: | Synot | 1:3 | (0:0) | L |
|
|
29.03 | A: | Mlada Bolesl | 0:2 | (0:2) | L | 07.04 | A: | Jablonec | 1:4 | (0:3) | L | 14.04 | H: | Plzen | 0:2 | (0:0) | L | 22.04 | A: | Slavia Pragu | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 27.04 | H: | Budejovice | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 05.05 | A: | Hradec Kralo | 3:2 | (1:2) | W | 11.05 | H: | Slovan Liber | 0:3 | (0:1) | L | 22.05 | A: | V. Jihlava | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 26.05 | H: | Ostrava | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 01.06 | A: | Brno | 3:1 | (0:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Gambrinus League | 2012/13 | Brno | 1 - 3 | Synot | Gambrinus League | 2012/13 | Synot | 0 - 1 | Brno | Gambrinus League | 2010/11 | Synot | 0 - 2 | Brno | Gambrinus League | 2010/11 | Brno | 7 - 0 | Synot | Gambrinus League | 2009/10 | Synot | 0 - 2 | Brno | Gambrinus League | 2009/10 | Brno | 1 - 0 | Synot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brno (Home Matches) |
|
Synot (Away Matches) |
|
|
05.08 | H: | Teplice | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 19.08 | H: | Jablonec | 1:4 | (0:1) | L | 01.09 | H: | Budejovice | 3:1 | (0:1) | W | 23.09 | H: | V. Jihlava | 5:1 | (2:0) | W | 07.10 | H: | Slovan Liber | 2:1 | (0:0) | W | 04.11 | H: | Dukla Praha | 1:3 | (0:2) | L | 18.11 | H: | Pribram | 1:0 | (1:0) | W | 25.02 | H: | Plzen | 1:3 | (1:1) | L | 08.03 | H: | Slavia Pragu | 0:1 | (0:0) | L | 31.03 | H: | Hradec Kralo | 1:3 | (0:1) | L | 12.04 | H: | Sigma O. | 2:0 | (0:0) | W | 29.04 | H: | Ostrava | 2:1 | (0:1) | W | 05.05 | H: | Mlada Bolesl | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 22.05 | H: | Sparta Pragu | 3:2 | (2:0) | W | 01.06 | H: | Synot | 1:3 | (0:0) | L |
|
|
05.08 | A: | Sigma O. | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 17.08 | A: | Dukla Praha | 2:2 | (0:2) | D | 01.09 | A: | Pribram | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 30.09 | A: | Plzen | 1:1 | (0:0) | D | 20.10 | A: | Budejovice | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 05.11 | A: | Slovan Liber | 2:3 | (1:2) | L | 17.11 | A: | Ostrava | 1:2 | (0:0) | L | 24.02 | A: | Sparta Pragu | 0:4 | (0:0) | L | 10.03 | A: | Teplice | 4:0 | (2:0) | W | 29.03 | A: | Mlada Bolesl | 0:2 | (0:2) | L | 07.04 | A: | Jablonec | 1:4 | (0:3) | L | 22.04 | A: | Slavia Pragu | 0:1 | (0:1) | L | 05.05 | A: | Hradec Kralo | 3:2 | (1:2) | W | 22.05 | A: | V. Jihlava | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 01.06 | A: | Brno | 3:1 | (0:0) | W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|