|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salzburg |
- |
Austria W. |
|
|
|
|
|
H: |
12 |
5 |
1 |
|
51 |
: |
19 |
A: |
10 |
6 |
2 |
|
40 |
: |
20 |
|
|
A: |
13 |
4 |
1 |
|
42 |
: |
16 |
H: |
12 |
3 |
3 |
|
42 |
: |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31.03 | A: | Austria W. | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 07.04 | H: | Sturm | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 13.04 | A: | Mattersburg | 2:1 | (0:0) | W | 20.04 | H: | WAC St. Andr | 6:2 | (2:2) | W | 27.04 | A: | Rapid | 3:1 | (0:0) | W | 04.05 | H: | Admira | 2:1 | (0:0) | W | 12.05 | A: | SC Wiener Ne | 6:0 | (2:0) | W | 18.05 | H: | Wacker Innsb | 3:1 | (0:1) | W | 22.05 | A: | Ried | 2:2 | (2:1) | D | 26.05 | H: | Austria W. | 3:0 | (1:0) | W |
|
|
31.03 | H: | Salzburg | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 06.04 | H: | WAC St. Andr | 0:4 | (0:2) | L | 14.04 | A: | Sturm | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 21.04 | H: | Rapid | 2:2 | (1:0) | D | 28.04 | A: | Admira | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 04.05 | H: | Ried | 3:1 | (1:0) | W | 11.05 | A: | Wacker Innsb | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 18.05 | H: | SC Wiener Ne | 3:1 | (2:0) | W | 22.05 | H: | Mattersburg | 4:0 | (3:0) | W | 26.05 | A: | Salzburg | 0:3 | (0:1) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournament | Season | | 90' | | Bundesliga | 2012/13 | Salzburg | 3 - 0 | Austria W. | Bundesliga | 2012/13 | Austria W. | 1 - 1 | Salzburg | Bundesliga | 2012/13 | Salzburg | 0 - 0 | Austria W. | Bundesliga | 2012/13 | Austria W. | 0 - 1 | Salzburg | Bundesliga | 2011/12 | Austria W. | 1 - 1 | Salzburg | Bundesliga | 2011/12 | Salzburg | 3 - 0 | Austria W. | Bundesliga | 2011/12 | Austria W. | 3 - 2 | Salzburg | Bundesliga | 2011/12 | Salzburg | 2 - 0 | Austria W. | Bundesliga | 2010/11 | Austria W. | 2 - 4 | Salzburg | Bundesliga | 2010/11 | Salzburg | 1 - 1 | Austria W. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salzburg (Home Matches) |
|
Austria W. (Away Matches) |
|
|
28.07 | H: | Mattersburg | 3:2 | (2:1) | W | 12.08 | H: | Rapid | 0:2 | (0:1) | L | 25.08 | H: | SC Wiener Ne | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 15.09 | H: | Ried | 1:1 | (1:0) | D | 30.09 | H: | Sturm | 3:2 | (2:1) | W | 20.10 | H: | WAC St. Andr | 4:1 | (2:0) | W | 03.11 | H: | Admira | 5:0 | (2:0) | W | 18.11 | H: | Wacker Innsb | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 02.12 | H: | Austria W. | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 15.12 | H: | Mattersburg | 7:0 | (2:0) | W | 24.02 | H: | Rapid | 3:3 | (1:0) | D | 02.03 | H: | SC Wiener Ne | 3:1 | (1:1) | W | 16.03 | H: | Ried | 2:2 | (1:1) | D | 07.04 | H: | Sturm | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 20.04 | H: | WAC St. Andr | 6:2 | (2:2) | W | 04.05 | H: | Admira | 2:1 | (0:0) | W | 18.05 | H: | Wacker Innsb | 3:1 | (0:1) | W | 26.05 | H: | Austria W. | 3:0 | (1:0) | W |
|
|
25.07 | A: | WAC St. Andr | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 05.08 | A: | Rapid | 3:0 | (1:0) | W | 19.08 | A: | Ried | 1:0 | (0:0) | W | 01.09 | A: | SC Wiener Ne | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 16.09 | A: | Mattersburg | 4:2 | (1:2) | W | 07.10 | A: | Sturm | 1:1 | (1:1) | D | 27.10 | A: | Admira | 6:4 | (2:3) | W | 10.11 | A: | Wacker Innsb | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 02.12 | A: | Salzburg | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 08.12 | A: | WAC St. Andr | 6:3 | (2:2) | W | 17.02 | A: | Rapid | 2:1 | (1:1) | W | 27.02 | A: | Ried | 3:1 | (1:1) | W | 09.03 | A: | SC Wiener Ne | 0:0 | (0:0) | D | 17.03 | A: | Mattersburg | 4:0 | (2:0) | W | 14.04 | A: | Sturm | 1:1 | (0:1) | D | 28.04 | A: | Admira | 2:0 | (1:0) | W | 11.05 | A: | Wacker Innsb | 3:0 | (0:0) | W | 26.05 | A: | Salzburg | 0:3 | (0:1) | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|